J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | Histórico > | |
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7-9 | Histórico > | |
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25-21 | Histórico > | |
15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18-12 | Histórico > | |
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27-20 | Histórico > | |
23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 29-24 | Histórico > | |
39 | 13 | 11 | 15 | 45-44 | Histórico > | |
13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 17-9 | Histórico > | |
12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 26-18 | Histórico > | |
53 | 13 | 18 | 22 | 68-82 | Histórico > | |
50 | 16 | 13 | 21 | 47-62 | Histórico > | |
18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32-26 | Histórico > | |
32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 32-40 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | Histórico > | |
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-14 | Histórico > | |
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13-12 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | Histórico > | |
324 | 115 | 97 | 112 | 409-403 |
V | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Guaraní | 2-1 | R18 | |||
E | 2024-05-12 | 17:30 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (F) | General Caballero JLM | 1-3 | R16 | |||
D | 2024-04-29 | 20:30 | (C) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 21:00 | (F) | Nacional | 0-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (C) | Tacuary | 2-1 | R13 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 18:30 | (F) | Sol de América | 0-0 | R12 | |||
E | 2024-03-30 | 21:30 | (F) | Libertad | 0-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 18:40 | (C) | 2 de Mayo | 2-1 | R10 | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2024-03-07 | 21:30 | (F) | Sportivo Ameliano | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 20:30 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 20:45 | (F) | Guaraní | 1-3 | R7 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 18:15 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 21:00 | (F) | Rosario Central | 1-0 | F | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 18:00 | (F) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1(5-6 Pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 18:30 | (F) | Huracán | 1-1(3-4 Pen.) | QF | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (C) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 16:45 | (F) | Tigre | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-11-06 | 18:30 | (F) | Godoy Cruz | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-10-30 | 21:15 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-10-26 | 18:30 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-18 | 19:00 | (C) | Estudiantes | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 18:45 | (F) | Racing Club | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-10-02 | 21:00 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-09-25 | 16:00 | (C) | Unión | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Belgrano | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-09-14 | 19:00 | (C) | Lanús | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-01 | 21:00 | (F) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-08-27 | 14:30 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-08-18 | 21:00 | (F) | Boca Juniors | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-07-30 | 17:30 | (F) | Gimnasia | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-07-26 | 21:10 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 0-0(4-3 Pen.) | 1/16 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 20:30 | (C) | Huracán | 0-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-07-15 | 14:00 | (F) | Unión | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-07-09 | 15:30 | (C) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-07-05 | 15:30 | (F) | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-06-30 | 19:00 | (C) | Lanús | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-06-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-06-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Tigre | 1-0 | 1F | |||
12 |