J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25-61 | Histórico > | |
21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 22-19 | Histórico > | |
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15-19 | Histórico > | |
30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43-29 | Histórico > | |
54 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 73-50 | Histórico > | |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5-8 | Histórico > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13-6 | Histórico > | |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12-9 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Histórico > | |
159 | 65 | 41 | 53 | 210-203 |
D | 2024-05-05 | 07:00 | (C) | Benfica | 0-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 07:00 | (F) | FC Famalicão | 0-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Clube de Albergaria | 1-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Racing Power FC | 0-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 08:00 | (F) | Torreense | 4-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 08:00 | (F) | Damaiense | 1-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2024-03-06 | 08:00 | (C) | Marítimo | 0-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Atl. Ouriense | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 08:00 | (C) | Länk Vilaverdense | 4-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2024-02-14 | 11:00 | (C) | Benfica | 2-2 | SF | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Benfica | 4-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Sporting | 2-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2024-01-28 | 08:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 2-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Boavista | 9-0 | 4E | |||
D | 2024-01-10 | 14:00 | (F) | Benfica | 4-1 | SF | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 08:00 | (F) | Benfica | 3-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Famalicão | 0-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Fut. Benfica | 2-4 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Clube de Albergaria | 2-4 | R8 | |||
E | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Racing Power FC | 0-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Torreense | 1-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 08:00 | (C) | SC Braga | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Damaiense | 0-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 07:00 | (F) | Atl. Ouriense | 0-3 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Länk Vilaverdense | 0-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-10-05 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 2-2 | QF | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 07:00 | (C) | Sporting | 2-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 07:00 | (F) | SC Braga | 2-0 | R1 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 11:00 | (C) | Damaiense | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Damaiense | 0-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 16:00 | (C) | FC Alverca | 1-2 | R20 | |||
E | 2023-02-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 0-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-02-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Moncarapachense | 0-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-02-05 | 14:00 | (F) | Caldas SC | 1-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 08:00 | (C) | Fontinhas | 1-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-01-21 | 08:00 | (F) | Sporting B | 1-2 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 16:00 | (C) | UD Leiria | 1-3 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-01-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Amora FC | 3-4 | R13 | |||
E | 2022-12-18 | 16:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 1-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2022-12-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Real SC | 0-2 | R11 | |||
12 |