J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-7 | Histórico > | |
49 | 14 | 14 | 21 | 65-78 | Histórico > | |
7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15-11 | Histórico > | |
60 | 19 | 15 | 26 | 86-100 |
D | 2024-05-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Vila Cortez | 2-3 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (C) | SC Sabugal | 2-3 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Trancoso | 1-1 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 13:00 | (C) | Freixo de Numão | 2-3 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Os Vilanovenses | 3-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Guarda FC | 2-5 | R20 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Manteigas | 1-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Fornos de Algodres | 0-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 12:00 | (C) | VF Naves | 7-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (F) | GD Foz Côa | 2-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (F) | GD Foz Côa | 3-2 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (C) | SC Celoricense | 0-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2024-01-14 | 12:00 | (F) | AD São Romão | 0-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Vila Cortez | 3-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Sp. Mêda | 2-1 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Sabugal | 1-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Trancoso | 0-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Freixo de Numão | 2-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-11-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Os Vilanovenses | 1-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Guarda FC | 5-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Guarda Unida | 0-2 | 1PE | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Manteigas | 2-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Fornos de Algodres | 0-1 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-10-15 | 11:00 | (F) | VF Naves | 0-0 | R4 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (C) | GD Foz Côa | 1-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (F) | SC Celoricense | 1-3 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 11:00 | (C) | AD São Romão | 2-4 | R1 | |||
E | 2022-05-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Guarda FC | 1-1 | R30 | |||
D | 2022-03-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Guarda Desportiva | 1-4 | R23 | |||
D | 2022-01-09 | 14:00 | (F) | Guarda FC | 2-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2021-11-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Casal Cinza | 3-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2020-09-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Vila Cortez | 1-4 | 1E | |||
D | 2019-05-12 | (C) | Vila Cortez | 1-4 | F | ||||
E | 2016-09-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Torre Moncorvo | 1-1(4-2 Pen.) | 1E | |||
E | 2016-05-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Vilar Formoso | 1-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2016-04-30 | 20:00 | (F) | CD Gouveia | 2-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2016-04-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Freixo de Numão | 0-4 | QF | |||
E | 2016-03-05 | 21:00 | (C) | Os Vilanovenses | 1-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2016-02-20 | 21:00 | (F) | Fornos de Algodres | 8-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2016-02-06 | 22:00 | (F) | Vila Cortez | 2-3 | R16 | |||
12 |