J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12-9 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | Histórico > | |
12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15-14 | Histórico > | |
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23-13 | Histórico > | |
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24-19 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17-17 | Histórico > | |
15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 18-23 | Histórico > | |
14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7-22 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | Histórico > | |
97 | 28 | 26 | 43 | 123-132 |
E | 2023-08-26 | 08:00 | (F) | Okzhetpes | 3-3 | R21 | ||
D | 2023-08-19 | 10:00 | (C) | FK Kyzylzhar | 1-2 | R20 | ||
D | 2023-08-12 | 10:00 | (F) | Atyrau | 1-0 | R19 | ||
V | 2023-08-05 | 10:00 | (C) | FK Aksu | 3-1 | R18 | ||
E | 2023-07-30 | 10:00 | (C) | Aqtobe | 2-2 | R17 | ||
D | 2023-07-23 | 09:00 | (F) | Shakhter | 1-0 | R16 | ||
D | 2023-07-16 | 11:00 | (C) | Zhetysu | 1-2 | R15 | ||
D | 2023-07-02 | 10:00 | (C) | Astana | 1-2 | R13 | ||
D | 2023-06-24 | 09:00 | (F) | Astana | 3-1 | R14 | ||
D | 2023-06-04 | 09:00 | (F) | Zhetysu | 3-2 | R12 | ||
E | 2023-05-27 | 08:00 | (C) | Shakhter | 1-1 | R11 | ||
E | 2023-05-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Aqtobe | 0-0 | R10 | ||
V | 2023-05-13 | 06:00 | (F) | FK Aksu | 0-1 | R9 | ||
E | 2023-05-07 | 08:00 | (C) | Atyrau | 1-1 | R8 | ||
D | 2023-04-30 | 07:00 | (F) | FC Turan | 2-1(Pro.) | 1/8 | ||
E | 2023-04-22 | 06:00 | (F) | FK Kyzylzhar | 1-1 | R7 | ||
D | 2023-04-19 | 06:00 | (C) | FC Turan | 0-1 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2023-02-25 | 12:00 | (C) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | R23 | ||
D | 2023-02-19 | 13:10 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | R22 | ||
D | 2023-02-12 | 13:10 | (F) | HNK Rijeka | 2-0 | R21 | ||
D | 2023-02-05 | 11:00 | (C) | HNK Sibenik | 0-3 | R20 | ||
D | 2022-11-04 | 14:00 | (F) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-0 | R16 | ||
E | 2022-10-31 | 10:00 | (C) | Slaven | 1-1 | R15 | ||
D | 2022-10-26 | 11:30 | (F) | Hajduk Split | 3-1 | R4 | ||
D | 2022-10-22 | 10:00 | (F) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | R14 | ||
V | 2022-10-18 | 10:00 | (F) | NK Dubrava Zagreb | 2-3 | 1/32 | ||
D | 2022-10-15 | 14:05 | (C) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | R13 | ||
D | 2022-10-09 | 12:10 | (C) | HNK Rijeka | 0-2 | R12 | ||
E | 2022-10-02 | 12:30 | (F) | HNK Sibenik | 1-1 | R11 | ||
D | 2022-09-17 | 11:55 | (C) | NK Osijek | 0-1 | R10 | ||
D | 2022-09-10 | 16:05 | (C) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-1 | R9 | ||
D | 2022-09-03 | 13:55 | (F) | NK Varazdin | 2-1 | R8 | ||
D | 2021-06-21 | 13:00 | Holanda | 0-3 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-06-17 | 10:00 | Ucrânia | 2-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-06-13 | 13:00 | Áustria | 3-1 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2021-06-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Cazaquistão | 4-0 | JA | ||
E | 2021-06-01 | 13:00 | (C) | Eslovênia | 1-1 | JA | ||
V | 2021-03-31 | 15:45 | (F) | Alemanha | 1-2 | Grp.J | ||
V | 2021-03-28 | 15:45 | (C) | Liechtenstein | 5-0 | Grp.J | ||
D | 2021-03-25 | 16:45 | (F) | Romênia | 3-2 | Grp.J | ||
12 |