J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9-10 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | Histórico > | |
42 | 9 | 11 | 22 | 48-77 | Histórico > | |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | Histórico > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | Histórico > | |
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9-10 | Histórico > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | Histórico > | |
372 | 183 | 92 | 97 | 547-388 | Histórico > | |
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16-3 | Histórico > | |
53 | 22 | 14 | 17 | 101-81 | Histórico > | |
20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 34-37 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | Histórico > | |
18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 25-17 | Histórico > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-3 | Histórico > | |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | Histórico > | |
554 | 255 | 132 | 167 | 830-649 |
V | 2024-04-20 | 09:00 | (F) | Nantong Zhiyun | 0-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 08:35 | (C) | Beijing Guoan | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-09 | 09:00 | (C) | Wuhan Three Towns | 4-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-04-05 | 04:30 | (F) | Changchun Yatai | 1-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-31 | 08:35 | (F) | Shandong Taishan | 0-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-08 | 09:00 | (C) | Qingdao West Coast | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 09:00 | (F) | Meizhou Hakka | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 05:00 | (F) | Shanghai Port | 0-1 | F | |||
D | 2022-03-14 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-2 | R21 | |||
V | 2022-03-03 | 13:00 | (C) | Rotor Volgograd | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2021-12-11 | 08:00 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2021-12-05 | 10:30 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 10:30 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | R16 | |||
V | 2021-11-21 | 13:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | R15 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 10:30 | (F) | FK Rostov | 5-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 08:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | R13 | |||
E | 2021-10-24 | 08:00 | (F) | Ufa | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2021-10-16 | 10:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 08:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | R10 | |||
D | 2021-09-20 | 12:30 | (C) | Zenit | 1-3 | R8 | |||
V | 2021-09-13 | 12:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 4-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2021-08-27 | 14:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2021-08-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Khimki | 1-1 | R5 | |||
E | 2021-08-15 | 14:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2021-08-12 | 13:00 | (C) | RKS Raków | 0-1(Pro.) | 3E | |||
V | 2021-08-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2021-08-05 | 16:00 | (F) | RKS Raków | 0-0 | 3E | |||
V | 2021-07-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 0-3 | R2 | |||
V | 2021-07-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | R1 | |||
E | 2021-05-16 | 08:00 | (C) | Rotor Volgograd | 1-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2021-05-08 | 10:30 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 2-4 | R29 | |||
V | 2021-05-01 | 08:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2021-04-25 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2021-04-18 | 06:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 0-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2021-04-10 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 0-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2021-04-03 | 10:30 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-0 | R24 | |||
D | 2021-03-19 | 13:00 | (C) | Khimki | 1-3 | R23 | |||
V | 2021-03-14 | 08:00 | (F) | Ufa | 0-3 | R22 | |||
V | 2021-03-08 | 10:30 | (C) | Zenit | 2-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2021-02-28 | 08:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 0-2 | R20 | |||
12 |