J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 32-16 | Histórico > | |
8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 16-11 | Histórico > | |
158 | 62 | 38 | 58 | 209-179 | Histórico > | |
38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 54-33 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | Histórico > | |
26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 35-33 | Histórico > | |
45 | 24 | 11 | 10 | 83-50 | Histórico > | |
9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25-5 | Histórico > | |
29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 43-16 | Histórico > | |
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24-10 | Histórico > | |
39 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 72-28 | Histórico > | |
381 | 191 | 87 | 103 | 595-383 |
V | 2024-03-24 | 16:00 | (C) | Maranhão | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2024-03-20 | 21:30 | (C) | Vitória | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Jequié | 4-1 | SF | ||
E | 2024-03-12 | 21:30 | (F) | Caxias | 2-2(5-6 Pen.) | 2F | ||
V | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Jequié | 0-1 | SF | ||
V | 2024-03-06 | 21:30 | (F) | Ceará | 1-2 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Jacuipense | 2-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-02-28 | 21:30 | (F) | CRB | 0-1 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Juazeirense | 1-2 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-02-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Moto Club | 0-4 | 1F | ||
D | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Vitória | 3-2 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-02-15 | 20:00 | (C) | América-RN | 3-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (F) | River-PI | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2024-02-07 | 21:30 | (C) | Itabuna | 5-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Sport | 2-1 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2024-01-31 | 19:15 | (C) | Barcelona de Ilhéus | 2-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Bahia de Feira | 0-2 | 1F | ||
V | 2024-01-24 | 19:15 | (C) | Jacobina | 5-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2023-12-06 | 21:30 | (C) | Atlético Mineiro | 4-1 | R38 | ||
D | 2023-12-03 | 18:30 | (F) | América Mineiro | 3-2 | R37 | ||
D | 2023-11-29 | 20:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 0-1 | R36 | ||
V | 2023-11-24 | 21:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 1-5 | R35 | ||
E | 2023-11-12 | 18:30 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 1-1 | R34 | ||
D | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (C) | Cuiabá | 0-3 | R33 | ||
D | 2023-11-04 | 19:30 | (F) | Grêmio | 1-0 | R32 | ||
V | 2023-10-31 | 19:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 1-0 | R31 | ||
D | 2023-10-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | R30 | ||
D | 2023-10-25 | 20:00 | (F) | Cruzeiro | 3-0 | R29 | ||
V | 2023-10-21 | 18:30 | (C) | Fortaleza | 2-0 | R28 | ||
V | 2023-10-18 | 21:30 | (C) | Internacional | 1-0 | R27 | ||
V | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Goiás | 4-6 | R26 | ||
D | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 1-0 | R25 | ||
D | 2023-09-18 | 20:00 | (C) | Santos | 1-2 | R24 | ||
V | 2023-09-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Coritiba | 2-4 | R23 | ||
V | 2023-04-18 | 21:30 | (C) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2-0 | Grp.D | ||
D | 2023-04-15 | 18:30 | (F) | Botafogo | 2-1 | R1 | ||
E | 2023-04-11 | 21:30 | (C) | Ituano | 0-0 | 3F | ||
V | 2023-04-06 | 21:00 | (F) | Tigre | 0-2 | Grp.D | ||
E | 2023-03-13 | 20:00 | (C) | EC Água Santa | 0-0(5-6 Pen.) | QF | ||
V | 2023-03-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 1-3 | Grp.A | ||
12 |