J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-4 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | Histórico > | |
42 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 86-39 | Histórico > | |
51 | 46 | 1 | 4 | 208-35 | Histórico > | |
10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21-8 | Histórico > | |
110 | 84 | 9 | 17 | 327-93 |
D | 2023-06-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Sp. Lourel | 1-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2023-05-28 | 13:00 | (F) | Ericeirense | 0-3 | R29 | |||
V | 2023-05-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Coutada | 3-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 13:00 | (F) | Oriental | 1-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2023-05-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Fut. Benfica | 4-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2023-04-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Atlético Cacém | 1-3 | R25 | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Alta de Lisboa | 2-1 | R24 | |||
E | 2023-04-16 | 12:00 | (F) | At. Povoense | 2-2 | R23 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 12:00 | (C) | U. Tires | 4-3 | R22 | |||
E | 2023-03-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Oeiras | 2-2 | R21 | |||
E | 2023-03-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Jerumelo | 1-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-03-05 | 14:30 | (F) | FC Alverca B | 4-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-02-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Lourinhanense | 1-1 | R18 | |||
E | 2023-02-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Sacavenense | 0-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-02-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Desportivo O. Moscavide | 0-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-01-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Sp. Lourel | 2-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-01-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Ericeirense | 3-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-01-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Coutada | 0-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2022-12-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Oriental | 1-2 | R12 | |||
D | 2022-12-08 | 11:30 | (F) | At. Povoense | 1-0 | 4E | |||
V | 2022-12-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Fut. Benfica | 0-3 | R11 | |||
V | 2022-12-01 | 12:00 | (F) | U. Tires | 0-4 | R7 | |||
E | 2022-11-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Atlético Cacém | 1-1 | R10 | |||
D | 2022-11-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Alta de Lisboa | 2-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2022-11-13 | 12:00 | (C) | At. Povoense | 2-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2021-11-01 | 12:00 | (F) | O Elvas | 1-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2021-10-24 | 11:00 | (C) | GS Loures | 2-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2021-10-15 | 16:45 | (C) | Sporting | 0-4 | 3E | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Pêro Pinheiro | 1-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2021-09-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Pêro Pinheiro | 5-3 | 2E | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 12:00 | (F) | SC Ideal | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2021-08-30 | 16:30 | (C) | Sacavenense | 5-1 | R1 | |||
E | 2021-06-27 | 13:00 | (C) | Linda-a-Velha | 1-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2021-06-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Atlético Cacém | 0-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2021-06-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Ponterrolense | 4-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2021-06-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Bocal | 1-2 | R15 | |||
V | 2021-06-03 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Alverca B | 1-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2021-05-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Damaiense | 0-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2021-05-23 | 13:00 | (C) | SRD Negrais | 3-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2021-05-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Sp. Lourel | 4-1 | R11 | |||
12 |