J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6-10 | Histórico > | |
33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
41 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 57-61 |
D | 2020-07-25 | 12:30 | (C) | Mariupol | 1-2 | SF | ||
E | 2020-07-19 | 13:30 | (C) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2-2 | R10 | ||
V | 2020-07-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Desna | 1-3 | R9 | ||
E | 2020-07-12 | 13:30 | (C) | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-2 | R8 | ||
E | 2020-07-05 | 13:30 | (F) | Zorya | 2-2 | R7 | ||
D | 2020-06-27 | 13:30 | (F) | Kolos Kovalivka | 2-1 | R6 | ||
D | 2020-06-20 | 13:30 | (F) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3-2 | R5 | ||
D | 2020-06-14 | 13:30 | (C) | Desna | 1-5 | R4 | ||
D | 2020-06-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Dynamo Kyiv | 5-1 | R3 | ||
V | 2020-05-30 | 11:00 | (C) | Zorya | 1-0 | R2 | ||
V | 2020-03-14 | 12:00 | (C) | Kolos Kovalivka | 4-2 | R1 | ||
D | 2020-03-11 | 14:30 | (F) | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0(Pro.) | QF | ||
D | 2020-03-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-3 | R22 | ||
V | 2020-03-04 | 14:30 | (F) | Karpaty | 0-4 | R21 | ||
E | 2020-02-29 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Lviv | 1-1 | R20 | ||
D | 2020-02-23 | 09:00 | (C) | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-2 | R19 | ||
V | 2019-12-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Dnipro-1 | 1-2 | R18 | ||
D | 2019-12-12 | 18:00 | (F) | Gent | 2-1 | Grp.I | ||
V | 2019-12-07 | 09:00 | (C) | Vorskla | 3-0 | R17 | ||
D | 2019-12-01 | 09:00 | (F) | Desna | 2-0 | R16 | ||
D | 2019-11-28 | 15:55 | (C) | Wolfsburg | 0-1 | Grp.I | ||
V | 2019-11-23 | 09:00 | (C) | Zorya | 1-0 | R15 | ||
E | 2019-11-10 | 14:30 | (F) | Olimpik Donetsk | 0-0 | R14 | ||
E | 2019-11-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Saint-Étienne | 2-2 | Grp.I | ||
V | 2019-11-03 | 09:00 | (C) | Mariupol | 3-1 | R13 | ||
E | 2019-10-30 | 13:00 | (C) | Zorya | 1-1(5-4 Pen.) | 1/8 | ||
E | 2019-10-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-0 | R12 | ||
E | 2019-10-24 | 13:55 | (F) | Saint-Étienne | 1-1 | Grp.I | ||
D | 2019-10-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-0 | R11 | ||
V | 2019-10-06 | 13:30 | (C) | Karpaty | 2-1 | R10 | ||
E | 2019-10-03 | 13:55 | (C) | Gent | 1-1 | Grp.I | ||
V | 2019-09-28 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Lviv | 2-0 | R9 | ||
E | 2019-09-22 | 13:30 | (F) | Kolos Kovalivka | 1-1 | R8 | ||
D | 2019-09-19 | 16:00 | (F) | Wolfsburg | 3-1 | Grp.I | ||
V | 2019-09-14 | 08:00 | (C) | Dnipro-1 | 2-0 | R7 | ||
V | 2019-08-31 | 11:00 | (F) | Vorskla | 0-1 | R6 | ||
D | 2019-08-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Desna | 0-3 | R5 | ||
V | 2019-08-18 | 13:30 | (F) | Zorya | 1-2 | R4 | ||
V | 2019-08-10 | 13:30 | (C) | Olimpik Donetsk | 2-1 | R3 | ||
D | 2019-08-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Mariupol | 2-1 | R2 | ||
12 |