J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | Histórico > | |
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12-13 | Histórico > | |
9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8-18 | Histórico > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | Histórico > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | Histórico > | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | Histórico > | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | Histórico > | |
10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 48-1 | Histórico > | |
16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 56-11 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-0 | Histórico > | |
185 | 61 | 50 | 74 | 248-278 | Histórico > | |
172 | 55 | 44 | 73 | 217-241 | Histórico > | |
60 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 67-69 | Histórico > | |
477 | 172 | 119 | 186 | 677-642 |
V | 2024-04-09 | 13:00 | (C) | Bélgica | 4-2 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2023-08-07 | 07:30 | (F) | Austrália | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2023-08-01 | 08:00 | Haiti | 0-2 | Grp.D | ||||
D | 2023-07-28 | 05:30 | Inglaterra | 1-0 | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2023-07-22 | 09:00 | China | 1-0 | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2022-09-01 | 13:00 | (C) | Montenegro | 5-1 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2022-07-16 | 16:00 | Espanha | 0-1 | Grp.B | ||||
V | 2022-07-12 | 13:00 | Finlândia | 1-0 | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2022-07-08 | 16:00 | Alemanha | 4-0 | Grp.B | ||||
D | 2022-06-29 | 13:00 | (C) | Noruega | 1-2 | JA | |||
V | 2022-06-24 | 14:00 | (C) | Brasil | 2-1 | JA | |||
V | 2022-06-12 | 08:30 | (F) | Áustria | 1-2 | JA | |||
V | 2022-04-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Azerbaijão | 2-0 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2022-04-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Malta | 0-2 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2022-02-16 | 09:00 | (C) | Itália | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-11-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Rússia | 3-1 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2021-11-25 | 09:00 | (F) | Bósnia-Herzgovina | 0-3 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2021-10-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Montenegro | 1-5 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2021-10-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Bósnia-Herzgovina | 8-0 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2021-09-21 | 13:00 | (F) | Azerbaijão | 0-8 | Grp.E | |||
V | 2021-09-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Malta | 7-0 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2021-06-15 | 14:30 | (F) | Espanha | 3-0 | JA | |||
V | 2021-04-08 | 14:30 | (F) | Rep. Irlanda | 0-1 | JA | |||
E | 2020-12-01 | 13:15 | (C) | Itália | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-10-27 | 13:30 | (F) | Itália | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-10-21 | 13:00 | (C) | Israel | 4-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-09-22 | 13:30 | (F) | Malta | 0-8 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-09-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Bósnia-Herzgovina | 0-4 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-03-10 | 14:30 | (F) | Bélgica | 0-4 | 5/6 | |||
V | 2020-03-07 | 11:30 | (F) | Suécia | 1-2 | 2F | |||
D | 2020-03-04 | 11:00 | Noruega | 1-2 | 1F | ||||
V | 2019-11-12 | 14:00 | (C) | Geórgia | 14-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-10-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Geórgia | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-10-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Bósnia-Herzgovina | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-09-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Israel | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2019-08-29 | 13:00 | (C) | Malta | 8-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-05-25 | 09:00 | (F) | Inglaterra | 2-0 | JA | |||
D | 2019-04-08 | 16:00 | (F) | França | 4-0 | JA | |||
D | 2019-03-06 | 10:15 | Escócia | 1-0 | 5/6 | ||||
V | 2019-03-04 | 10:15 | China | 1-0 | Grp.C | ||||
12 |