J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-11 | Histórico > | |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | Histórico > | |
12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15-14 | Histórico > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | Histórico > | |
32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 54-59 | Histórico > | |
59 | 18 | 11 | 30 | 81-102 |
D | 2023-09-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Gana | 3-1 | JA | ||
D | 2023-03-28 | 13:00 | (C) | África do Sul | 1-2 | Grp.K | ||
E | 2023-03-24 | 13:00 | (F) | África do Sul | 2-2 | Grp.K | ||
D | 2022-06-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Marrocos | 0-2 | Grp.K | ||
D | 2022-03-29 | 07:00 | Burundi | 1-2 | JA | |||
D | 2022-03-27 | 09:00 | Serra Leoa | 1-0 | JA | |||
D | 2022-03-24 | 10:00 | Benin | 0-4 | JA | |||
V | 2021-11-16 | 13:00 | (C) | Rep. Centro-Africana | 3-1 | Grp.C | ||
D | 2021-11-13 | 13:00 | (C) | Nigéria | 0-2 | Grp.C | ||
D | 2021-10-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Cabo Verde | 1-0 | Grp.C | ||
D | 2021-10-07 | 10:00 | (C) | Cabo Verde | 1-2 | Grp.C | ||
V | 2021-09-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Rep. Centro-Africana | 0-1 | Grp.C | ||
D | 2021-09-03 | 13:00 | (F) | Nigéria | 2-0 | Grp.C | ||
D | 2019-10-13 | 10:00 | (F) | Chade | 1-0(5-4 Pen.) | FP | ||
V | 2019-10-09 | 13:00 | (C) | Chade | 1-0 | FP | ||
D | 2019-09-08 | 13:30 | (F) | Serra Leoa | 1-0 | 1E | ||
V | 2019-09-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Serra Leoa | 3-1 | 1E | ||
D | 2018-12-09 | 06:30 | (F) | PSM Makassar | 5-1 | R34 | ||
D | 2018-12-05 | 09:30 | (C) | Persikabo 1973 | 2-4 | R25 | ||
V | 2018-12-01 | 09:30 | (C) | Persebaya Surabaya | 4-0 | R33 | ||
D | 2018-11-24 | 04:30 | (F) | Persipura Jayapura | 3-1 | R32 | ||
E | 2018-11-17 | 06:30 | (C) | Madura United | 3-3 | R31 | ||
V | 2018-11-09 | 06:30 | (F) | Persib Bandung | 0-1 | R30 | ||
V | 2018-11-03 | 08:30 | (C) | Borneo FC | 3-2 | R29 | ||
D | 2018-10-28 | 05:30 | (F) | Arema FC | 5-0 | R28 | ||
D | 2018-10-23 | 05:30 | (C) | Mitra Kukar | 1-3 | R27 | ||
V | 2018-10-18 | 08:30 | (F) | Sriwijaya | 0-3 | R26 | ||
E | 2018-10-07 | 08:30 | (F) | Barito Putera | 3-3 | R24 | ||
V | 2018-09-21 | 05:30 | (C) | Persela Lamongan | 3-2 | R23 | ||
E | 2018-09-16 | 03:30 | (F) | Perseru Serui | 1-1 | R22 | ||
D | 2018-09-12 | 05:30 | (C) | PSIS Semarang | 2-3 | R21 | ||
E | 2018-08-12 | 05:30 | (F) | Persija Jakarta | 0-0 | R20 | ||
D | 2018-08-03 | 08:30 | (F) | Bhayangkara | 3-1 | R19 | ||
D | 2018-07-28 | 09:00 | (C) | Bali United | 1-2 | R18 | ||
V | 2018-07-23 | 08:30 | (C) | PSM Makassar | 3-1 | R17 | ||
D | 2018-07-18 | 08:30 | (F) | Persebaya Surabaya | 2-0 | R16 | ||
D | 2018-06-09 | 10:30 | (F) | Bali United | 2-0 | R13 | ||
E | 2018-06-04 | 08:30 | (C) | PSM Makassar | 1-1 | R12 | ||
E | 2018-05-29 | 10:30 | (F) | Persebaya Surabaya | 1-1 | R11 | ||
D | 2018-05-25 | 10:30 | (F) | Persija Jakarta | 2-0 | R10 | ||
12 |