J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | Histórico > | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | Histórico > | |
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3-19 | Histórico > | |
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8-10 | Histórico > | |
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13-11 | Histórico > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | Histórico > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | Histórico > | |
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26-18 | Histórico > | |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-3 | Histórico > | |
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6-6 | Histórico > | |
117 | 61 | 30 | 26 | 172-97 | Histórico > | |
115 | 44 | 33 | 38 | 153-140 | Histórico > | |
27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 34-31 | Histórico > | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | Histórico > | |
318 | 141 | 79 | 98 | 444-349 |
V | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (F) | FK Pardubice | 0-1 | R25 | ||
D | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Sigma Olomouc | 1-2 | R24 | ||
V | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (F) | Zlín | 0-1 | R23 | ||
E | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (C) | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | R22 | ||
V | 2024-02-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Mladá Boleslav | 1-3 | R21 | ||
D | 2024-02-13 | 14:00 | (C) | Plzen | 0-1 | R17 | ||
D | 2024-02-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Ceské Budéjovice | 3-0 | R20 | ||
D | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Slavia Praha | 2-3 | R19 | ||
V | 2023-12-09 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Hradec Králové | 2-3 | R18 | ||
D | 2023-11-26 | 11:00 | (F) | 1. FC Slovácko | 2-0 | R16 | ||
D | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (C) | Sparta Praha | 0-1 | R15 | ||
V | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (F) | MFK Karviná | 1-3 | R14 | ||
D | 2023-10-28 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Jablonec | 0-1 | R13 | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | 10:00 | (F) | Teplice | 0-1 | R12 | ||
E | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (C) | FK Pardubice | 1-1 | R11 | ||
V | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Sigma Olomouc | 0-3 | R10 | ||
V | 2023-09-23 | 10:00 | (C) | Zlín | 5-1 | R9 | ||
E | 2023-09-16 | 10:00 | (F) | Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | R8 | ||
V | 2023-09-02 | 13:00 | (C) | Mladá Boleslav | 2-0 | R7 | ||
V | 2023-08-26 | 13:00 | (C) | Ceské Budéjovice | 2-0 | R6 | ||
D | 2023-08-20 | 13:00 | (F) | Slavia Praha | 1-0 | R5 | ||
V | 2023-08-12 | 10:00 | (C) | FC Hradec Králové | 2-0 | R4 | ||
D | 2023-08-06 | 10:00 | (F) | Plzen | 3-1 | R3 | ||
E | 2023-07-29 | 13:00 | (C) | 1. FC Slovácko | 0-0 | R2 | ||
D | 2023-07-23 | 10:00 | (F) | Slovan Liberec | 3-1 | R1 | ||
D | 2023-05-28 | 12:00 | (C) | FK Pardubice | 2-4 | POut | ||
D | 2023-05-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Zlín | 2-1 | POut | ||
D | 2020-10-14 | 15:45 | (C) | Israel | 2-3 | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2020-10-11 | 15:45 | (F) | Escócia | 1-0 | Grp.2 | ||
E | 2020-10-08 | 15:45 | (C) | Rep. Irlanda | 0-0(4-2 Pen.) | POff | ||
E | 2020-09-07 | 15:45 | (F) | Israel | 1-1 | Grp.2 | ||
D | 2020-09-04 | 15:45 | (C) | Rep. Tcheca | 1-3 | Grp.2 | ||
V | 2019-11-19 | 16:45 | (C) | Azerbaijão | 2-0 | Grp.E | ||
D | 2019-11-16 | 16:45 | (F) | Croácia | 3-1 | Grp.E | ||
E | 2019-10-13 | 15:45 | (C) | Paraguai | 1-1 | JA | ||
E | 2019-10-10 | 15:45 | (C) | País de Gales | 1-1 | Grp.E | ||
V | 2019-09-09 | 15:45 | (F) | Hungria | 1-2 | Grp.E | ||
D | 2019-09-06 | 15:45 | (C) | Croácia | 0-4 | Grp.E | ||
V | 2019-06-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Azerbaijão | 1-5 | Grp.E | ||
V | 2019-06-07 | 15:30 | (C) | Jordânia | 5-1 | JA | ||
12 |