J | V | E | D | SG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-11 | Histórico > | |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-10 | Histórico > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | Histórico > | |
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13-4 | Histórico > | |
10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8-25 | Histórico > | |
213 | 70 | 49 | 94 | 239-270 | Histórico > | |
34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 53-40 | Histórico > | |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | Histórico > | |
281 | 96 | 62 | 123 | 323-364 |
D | 2024-05-04 | 08:00 | (C) | Zalaegerszeg | 1-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 09:30 | (F) | Paksi | 2-1 | R30 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 09:05 | (F) | Kecskeméti TE | 2-1 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 13:45 | (C) | Puskás Akadémia FC | 0-4 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 09:15 | (F) | MOL Fehérvár FC | 5-0 | R27 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 13:00 | (C) | Ferencváros | 0-3 | R26 | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 09:00 | (F) | Újpest FC | 2-2 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 08:45 | (C) | Diósgyori VTK | 1-2 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 08:30 | (F) | Debreceni | 0-1 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-02-23 | 16:00 | (F) | MTK | 3-1 | R22 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 09:00 | (F) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 1-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-12-15 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Novi Pazar | 2-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 09:00 | (C) | FK Vozdovac | 1-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-12-01 | 14:30 | (F) | Spartak Subotica | 1-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 10:00 | (C) | Mladost Lucani | 1-1 | R16 | |||
E | 2023-05-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Radnik Surdulica | 2-2 | ||||
V | 2023-05-01 | 12:00 | (F) | FK Kolubara | 0-3 | ||||
D | 2023-04-22 | 09:00 | (F) | FK Napredak | 1-0 | ||||
V | 2022-11-06 | 06:00 | (F) | Aqjaik | 1-3 | R26 | |||
V | 2022-10-29 | 10:00 | (F) | Taraz | 0-2 | R25 | |||
D | 2022-10-23 | 07:00 | (F) | FC Makhtaaral | 2-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2022-10-15 | 06:00 | (C) | Aqtobe | 1-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 09:00 | (F) | FK Aksu | 3-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2022-10-02 | 06:00 | (C) | Shakhter | 3-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2022-09-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Astana | 1-2 | R20 | |||
D | 2022-09-10 | 11:00 | (C) | Atyrau | 0-2 | R19 | |||
V | 2022-09-05 | 10:00 | (F) | Kairat | 2-3 | R18 | |||
V | 2022-08-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Ordabasy | 4-0 | R17 | |||
E | 2022-08-21 | 10:00 | (C) | Taraz | 2-2 | R13 | |||
E | 2022-08-11 | 11:00 | (C) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-1 | 3E | |||
D | 2022-08-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-0 | 3E | |||
V | 2022-07-26 | 13:00 | (F) | Lincoln Red Imps | 0-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2022-07-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Lincoln Red Imps | 2-0 | 2E | |||
D | 2022-07-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Ferencváros | 5-1 | 1PE | |||
E | 2022-07-06 | 11:00 | (C) | Ferencváros | 0-0 | 1PE | |||
E | 2022-07-01 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Turan | 2-2 | R16 | |||
V | 2022-06-26 | 08:00 | (F) | FK Kyzylzhar | 1-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2022-06-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Kaspiy Aktau | 1-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2022-05-22 | 08:00 | (C) | FC Makhtaaral | 4-2 | R12 | |||
V | 2021-12-12 | 08:00 | (F) | BKMA | 0-2 | R17 | |||
12 |