Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (1 Pen.-2) | ||||||
(4-3) | 3-1 | 1-2 |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(4-1) | 1-0 | 3-1 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-0 | 1-2 (3 Pen.-2) | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-0 | 0-2 | ||||||
(3-3) | 3-2 | 0-1 (5 Pen.-4) |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-1) | 1-0 | 0-1 (4 Pen.-5) | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-1 | 1-2 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-2 | 1-0 (2 Pen.-3) | ||||||
(6-3) | 2-1 | 4-2 | ||||||
(5-4) | 3-2 | 2-2 | ||||||
(5-3) | 1-1 | 4-2 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-0 | 1-2 |
Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-1) | 2-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(3-1) | 2-1 | 1-0 | ||||||
(3-4) | 3-3 | 0-1 | ||||||
(5-4) | 3-0 | 2-4 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-1 | 1-1 (2 Pen.-3) | ||||||
(1-5) | 0-2 | 1-3 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-0 | 1-2 (5 Pen.-4) | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-0 | 1-2 (3 Pen.-4) | ||||||
(1-4) | 1-1 | 0-3 | ||||||
(4-5) | 2-2 | 2-3 | ||||||
(1-1) | 0-1 | 1-0 (5 Pen.-6) | ||||||
(4-3) | 3-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-1 | 0-1 (4 Pen.-2) | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-1 | 0-1 (2 Pen.-3) | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-0 | 0-3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manaus FC | 6 | 14 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Rio Branco-AC | 6 | 13 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | Macapá | 6 | 7 | 16 | 6 | |
4 | Baré | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independente Tucuruí | 6 | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | Santos-AP | 6 | 13 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Barcelona-RO | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Plácido de Castro | 6 | 8 | 19 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional-AM | 6 | 9 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | São Raimundo-RR | 6 | 10 | 11 | 8 | |
3 | São Raimundo-PA | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | Real Ariquemes | 6 | 7 | 10 | 6 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviário | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Cordino | 6 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | 4 de Julho | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Interporto | 6 | 7 | 9 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América-RN | 6 | 11 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Imperatriz | 6 | 10 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Belo Jardim | 6 | 6 | 12 | 4 | |
4 | Guarani de Juazeiro | 6 | 8 | 14 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergipe | 6 | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Jacuipense | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Central | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | ASA | 6 | 7 | 11 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campinense | 6 | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
2 | Fluminense de Feira | 6 | 18 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Flamengo-PE | 6 | 4 | 16 | 4 | |
4 | Murici | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 6 | 14 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Itabaiana | 6 | 11 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | Vitória da Conquista | 6 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Santa Rita | 6 | 6 | 16 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iporá | 6 | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Brasiliense | 6 | 9 | 3 | 11 | |
3 | Corumbaense | 6 | 5 | 9 | 8 | |
4 | Dom Bosco | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sinop | 6 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | Novoperário | 6 | 7 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Aparecidense | 6 | 11 | 10 | 8 | |
4 | Ceilândia | 6 | 9 | 11 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macaé | 6 | 10 | 8 | 11 | |
2 | URT | 6 | 10 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Itumbiara | 6 | 8 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Espírito Santo FC | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uberlândia | 6 | 10 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 6 | 10 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | Americano | 6 | 10 | 11 | 8 | |
4 | At. Itapemirim | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caxias | 6 | 13 | 2 | 16 | |
2 | Inter de Lages | 6 | 7 | 11 | 9 | |
3 | Mirassol | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Nova Iguaçu | 6 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Tubarão | 6 | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
2 | Novo Hamburgo | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | Cianorte | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Ferroviária | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São José-RS | 6 | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
2 | Brusque | 6 | 9 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Prudentópolis | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Mogi Mirim | 6 | 6 | 14 | 3 |
Classificação | |
Melhor 2º |
2 | Junior Chicão Imperatriz | 8 G | |
3 | Jailson Fluminense de Feira | 7 G | |
4 | Lima Brusque | 6 G | |
4 | Ullisses Cordino | 6 G |