Data | Hora | Casa | Fora | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2019-08-25 | 12:30 | Arezzo | 3-1 | Lecco | R1 | ||||||
V | 2019-09-01 | 12:30 | Lecco | 2-0 | Pro Vercelli | R2 | ||||||
D | 2019-09-07 | 15:45 | Novara | 3-0 | Lecco | R3 | ||||||
D | 2019-09-15 | 10:00 | Lecco | 0-2 | Robur Siena | R4 | ||||||
D | 2019-09-22 | 12:30 | Lecco | 0-3 | Monza | R5 | ||||||
V | 2019-09-25 | 15:45 | Pergolettese | 1-2 | Lecco | R6 | ||||||
D | 2019-09-29 | 12:30 | Lecco | 0-2 | Alessandria | R7 | ||||||
D | 2019-10-06 | 10:00 | Pro Patria | 1-0 | Lecco | R8 | ||||||
D | 2019-10-13 | 10:00 | Lecco | 1-3 | Pianese | R9 | ||||||
D | 2019-10-20 | 12:30 | AlbinoLeffe | 2-0 | Lecco | R10 | ||||||
E | 2019-10-23 | 13:30 | Lecco | 1-1 | Juventus S23 | R11 | ||||||
E | 2019-10-27 | 14:30 | Como | 1-1 | Lecco | R12 | ||||||
V | 2019-11-03 | 13:30 | Carrarese | 0-2 | Lecco | R13 | ||||||
D | 2019-11-10 | 11:00 | Lecco | 0-2 | AC Renate | R14 | ||||||
E | 2019-11-23 | 16:45 | Lecco | 1-1 | Giana Erminio | R16 | ||||||
V | 2019-12-01 | 13:30 | Gozzano | 0-2 | Lecco | R17 | ||||||
V | 2019-12-08 | 11:00 | Lecco | 2-0 | Olbia | R18 | ||||||
D | 2019-12-11 | 14:00 | Pontedera | 4-1 | Lecco | R15 | ||||||
E | 2019-12-15 | 13:45 | US Pistoiese | 0-0 | Lecco | R19 | ||||||
E | 2020-01-12 | 13:30 | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | Lecco | R21 | ||||||
V | 2020-01-19 | 13:30 | Lecco | 3-2 | Novara | R22 | ||||||
E | 2020-01-22 | 14:30 | Lecco | 2-2 | Arezzo | R20 | ||||||
E | 2020-01-26 | 11:00 | Robur Siena | 1-1 | Lecco | R23 | ||||||
D | 2020-02-01 | 16:45 | Monza | 4-0 | Lecco | R24 | ||||||
V | 2020-02-09 | 13:30 | Lecco | 3-1 | Pergolettese | R25 | ||||||
D | 2020-02-16 | 13:30 | Alessandria | 2-1 | Lecco | R26 | ||||||
h2h | 2020-03-11 | 11:00 | Lecco | ANU | Pro Patria | R27 | cd | |||||
h2h | 2020-03-15 | 11:00 | Lecco | ANU | Como | R31 | cd | |||||
h2h | 2020-03-18 | 11:00 | Pianese | ANU | Lecco | R28 | cd | |||||
h2h | 2020-03-19 | 16:45 | Juventus | ANU | Lecco | R30 | cd | |||||
h2h | 2020-03-22 | 12:30 | Lecco | ANU | Carrarese | R32 | cd | |||||
h2h | 2020-03-25 | 12:30 | AC Renate | ANU | Lecco | R33 | cd | |||||
h2h | 2020-03-29 | 11:30 | Lecco | ANU | Pontedera | R34 | cd | |||||
h2h | 2020-04-05 | 11:30 | Giana Erminio | ANU | Lecco | R35 | cd | |||||
h2h | 2020-04-11 | 11:30 | Lecco | ANU | Gozzano | R36 | cd | |||||
h2h | 2020-04-13 | Lecco | ANU | AlbinoLeffe | R29 | cd | ||||||
h2h | 2020-04-18 | 10:00 | Olbia | ANU | Lecco | R37 | cd | |||||
h2h | 2020-04-26 | 10:00 | Lecco | ANU | US Pistoiese | R38 | cd | |||||