Ida | Volta | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(2-5) | 1-4 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-4) | 1-2 | 0-2 | ||||||
(8-2) | 4-0 | 4-2 | ||||||
(2-7) | 1-4 | 1-3 | ||||||
(4-5) | 0-3 | 4-2 | ||||||
(2-2) | 2-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(0-5) | 0-1 | 0-4 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-3 | 1-1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 6 | 17 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | Grêmio Osasco | 6 | 12 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Bragantino | 6 | 11 | 14 | 7 | |
4 | CA Votuporanguense | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Claro | 6 | 12 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Ituano | 6 | 7 | 9 | 8 | |
3 | São Bernardo | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Taubaté | 6 | 7 | 10 | 6 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 6 | 9 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Red Bull Brasil | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | XV de Piracicaba | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Portuguesa | 6 | 8 | 13 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mogi Mirim | 6 | 12 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 6 | 10 | 11 | 10 | |
3 | Flamengo-SP | 6 | 10 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Penapolense | 6 | 4 | 12 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 6 | 12 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Velo Clube | 6 | 13 | 13 | 8 | |
3 | União São João | 6 | 10 | 13 | 6 | |
4 | Rio Preto | 6 | 10 | 13 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audax São Paulo | 6 | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
2 | Botafogo-SP | 6 | 13 | 7 | 13 | |
3 | Ponte Preta | 6 | 4 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Marília | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2 |
Classificação | |
Melhor 3º | |
Melhor 3º | |
Melhor 3º | |
Melhor 3º |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Votuporanguense | 12 | 17 | 15 | 23 | |
2 | Rio Preto | 12 | 19 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | Penapolense | 12 | 18 | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Marília | 12 | 18 | 13 | 18 | |
5 | América-SP | 12 | 17 | 17 | 15 | |
6 | Noroeste | 12 | 9 | 19 | 12 | |
7 | Santacruzense | 12 | 7 | 19 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Claro | 14 | 40 | 22 | 31 | |
2 | Botafogo-SP | 14 | 23 | 19 | 24 | |
3 | Velo Clube | 14 | 25 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | Grêmio Novorizontino | 14 | 23 | 20 | 20 | |
5 | São Carlos | 14 | 16 | 16 | 20 | |
6 | Francana | 14 | 18 | 19 | 14 | |
7 | Ferroviária | 14 | 13 | 17 | 13 | |
8 | Catanduvense | 14 | 12 | 48 | 10 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Piracicaba | 12 | 26 | 19 | 27 | |
2 | Mogi Mirim | 12 | 34 | 12 | 26 | |
3 | Ponte Preta | 12 | 25 | 20 | 21 | |
4 | União São João | 12 | 24 | 20 | 20 | |
5 | Rio Branco-SP | 12 | 23 | 26 | 13 | |
6 | Guaçuano | 12 | 13 | 29 | 6 | |
7 | Independente de Limeira | 12 | 6 | 25 | 5 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo-SP | 14 | 28 | 12 | 27 | |
2 | Taubaté | 14 | 24 | 16 | 26 | |
3 | Red Bull Brasil | 14 | 27 | 12 | 23 | |
4 | Bragantino | 14 | 19 | 26 | 22 | |
5 | Palmeiras | 14 | 20 | 18 | 18 | |
6 | Guaratinguetá | 14 | 17 | 19 | 18 | |
7 | Guarani | 14 | 19 | 18 | 16 | |
8 | São José | 14 | 7 | 40 | 4 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 14 | 26 | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Portuguesa | 14 | 22 | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Grêmio Osasco | 14 | 19 | 14 | 23 | |
4 | Ituano | 14 | 19 | 12 | 22 | |
5 | Grêmio Barueri | 14 | 14 | 15 | 20 | |
6 | Atlético Sorocaba | 14 | 19 | 21 | 18 | |
7 | São Bento | 14 | 11 | 30 | 10 | |
8 | Capivariano | 14 | 10 | 26 | 7 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Audax São Paulo | 12 | 20 | 9 | 26 | |
2 | Santos | 12 | 28 | 18 | 24 | |
3 | São Bernardo | 12 | 20 | 20 | 17 | |
4 | Corinthians | 12 | 24 | 15 | 15 | |
5 | São Vicente | 12 | 15 | 20 | 12 | |
6 | Juventus-SP | 12 | 11 | 26 | 11 | |
7 | Santo André | 12 | 13 | 23 | 10 |
Classificação |