J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSV Duisburg | 4 | 5 | 0 | 10 | |
2 | Dinamo-93 Minsk | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Aalborg BK | 4 | 6 | 11 | 6 | |
4 | Heerenveen | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | Polonia Warszawa | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Köln | 4 | 9 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Standard Liège | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Cork City | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | FC Aarau | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Moskva | 8 | 14 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Genk | 8 | 30 | 16 | 18 | |
3 | Stabaek | 8 | 20 | 12 | 10 | |
4 | Panachaiki | 8 | 16 | 18 | 8 | |
5 | B36 | 8 | 4 | 30 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamburger SV | 4 | 9 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | Samsunspor | 4 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Kaunas | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | |
4 | KF Fjallabyggd | 4 | 7 | 11 | 3 | |
5 | Odense BK | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
2 | NK Celje | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Antalyaspor | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
5 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istanbulspor AS | 4 | 10 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Vasas SC | 4 | 9 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Werder Bremen | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Osters IF | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | |
5 | FK Jelgava | 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstads | 4 | 10 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | Hajduk Kula | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Lommel | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | TPS Turku | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | |
5 | Kongsvinger | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon | 4 | 14 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | Rapid Bucuresti | 4 | 8 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Odra Wodzislaw | 4 | 9 | 10 | 4 | |
4 | MSK Zilina | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 | |
5 | Austria Wien | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auxerre | 4 | 19 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | Lausanne-Sport | 4 | 13 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Royal Antwerp | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Nea Salamis | 4 | 6 | 19 | 3 | |
5 | Ards FC | 4 | 1 | 14 | 0 |
J | GM | GC | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montpellier | 4 | 9 | 3 | 10 | |
2 | FC Groningen | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Cukaricki | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Gloria Bistrita | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | |
5 | Spartak Varna | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
2 | Souleymane Oulare Genk | 10 G | |
2 | Stéphane Guivarc’h Auxerre | 10 G | |
4 | Helgi Sigurdsson Stabaek | 8 G | |
5 | Bernard Diomède Auxerre | 6 G |