Jogos

DataHoraCasaForaFase
h2h2016-08-2415:00União-RN3-1Caucaia1FFG
h2h2016-08-2415:00CRESSPOM-DF7-0Aliança1FFG
h2h2016-08-2415:00Náutico0-1Botafogo-PB1FFG
h2h2016-08-2415:00Boca Júnior-SE0-15AA São Francisco1FFG
h2h2016-08-2415:00Estância Velha2-2Chapecoense1FFG
h2h2016-08-2415:00Barcelona-RJ1-0Comercial-MS1FFG
h2h2016-08-2415:00Juventus Jaraguá1-1Foz Cataratas FC1FFG
h2h2016-08-2415:00União Desportiva2-4Vitória das Tabocas1FFG
h2h2016-08-2417:00JV Lideral2-2Tiradentes-PI1FFG
h2h2016-08-2420:00São Raimundo-RR0-1Iranduba1FFG
h2h2016-08-2420:15Vila Nova-ES4-0Ipatinga1FFG
h2h2016-08-2420:15Paraíso0-3São José1FFG
h2h2016-08-2421:00Porto Velho1-1Atlético-AC1FFG
h2h2016-08-2520:30Oratório0-7Flamengo1FFG
h2h2016-08-3115:00Vitória das Tabocas3-2União Desportiva1FFG
h2h2016-08-3115:00Osasco Audax9-0Pinheirense1FFG
h2h2016-08-3115:00Aliança1-1CRESSPOM-DF1FFG
h2h2016-08-3115:00Caucaia2-4União-RN1FFG
h2h2016-08-3115:00Botafogo-PB3-1Náutico1FFG
h2h2016-08-3115:00FlamengoANUOratório1F
cd
h2h2016-08-3115:00Santos10-0Mixto1FFG
h2h2016-08-3115:00Ipatinga1-1Vila Nova-ES1FFG
h2h2016-08-3115:00AA São FranciscoANUBoca Júnior-SE1F
cd
h2h2016-08-3115:00Foz Cataratas FC3-0Juventus Jaraguá1FFG
h2h2016-08-3116:00Comercial-MS3-5Barcelona-RJ1FFG
h2h2016-08-3117:00Tiradentes-PI2-2(3-5 Pen.)JV Lideral1FFG
h2h2016-08-3118:00São JoséANUParaíso1F
cd
h2h2016-08-3121:00Atlético-AC1-0Porto Velho1FFG
h2h2016-08-3121:00Iranduba5-0São Raimundo-RR1FFG
h2h2016-09-0115:00Chapecoense3-2Estância Velha1FFG
h2h2016-09-0417:00Pinheirense0-2Osasco Audax1FFG
h2h2016-09-0418:00Mixto0-11Santos1FFG
h2h2016-09-0715:00Osasco Audax3-0Santos1/8FG
h2h2016-09-0715:00Chapecoense0-1Foz Cataratas FC1/8FG
h2h2016-09-0715:00CRESSPOM-DF1-0Iranduba1/8FG
h2h2016-09-0717:00JV Lideral6-0Caucaia1/8FG
h2h2016-09-0720:00Botafogo-PB0-1AA São Francisco1/8FG
h2h2016-09-0721:00Atlético-AC0-13São José1/8FG
h2h2016-09-0816:00Comercial-MS1-6Vitória das Tabocas1/8FG
h2h2016-09-0820:15Vila Nova-ES0-6Flamengo1/8FG
h2h2016-09-1215:00Santos2-2Osasco Audax1/8FG
h2h2016-09-14São JoséANUAtlético-AC1/8
cd
h2h2016-09-14Vitória das TabocasANUComercial-MS1/8
cd
h2h2016-09-14FlamengoANUVila Nova-ES1/8
cd
h2h2016-09-1415:00Caucaia0-3JV Lideral1/8FG
h2h2016-09-1415:00Foz Cataratas FC5-0Chapecoense1/8FG
h2h2016-09-1415:00AA São Francisco0-0Botafogo-PB1/8FG
h2h2016-09-1620:00Iranduba2-1CRESSPOM-DF1/8FG
h2h2016-09-2115:00AA São Francisco0-0Foz Cataratas FCQFFG
h2h2016-09-2115:00Vitória das Tabocas0-1CRESSPOM-DFQFFG
12