J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | E1 | VE | detalhes | |
1F | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18-17 | 37 | 0 | 2 | D5 | DDDDD | detalhes | |
1/32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22-21 | 44 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-12-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Lanús | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | 20:00 | (C) | Deportivo Riestra | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | 20:00 | (F) | Tigre | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Belgrano | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-05 | 20:00 | (C) | River Plate | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 20:00 | (F) | Racing Club | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 19:00 | (C) | Rosario Central | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 19:00 | (F) | Estudiantes | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 19:00 | (C) | San Lorenzo | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 19:00 | (F) | Independiente Rivadavia | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 19:00 | (C) | Barracas Central | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Banfield | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 19:00 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 19:00 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 19:00 | (C) | Platense | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Talleres | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Boca Juniors | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-23 | 19:00 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Independiente | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Newell´s Old Boys | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 20:15 | (C) | Gimnasia | - | 1F | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 15:30 | (F) | Huracán | - | 1F | cd | ||
E | 2024-05-18 | 20:30 | (C) | Unión | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2024-05-10 | 19:00 | (F) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2024-04-15 | 20:00 | (C) | River Plate | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Barracas Central | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-03 | 19:00 | (C) | Talleres-RdE | 1-2 | 1/32 | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 21:00 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 21:30 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 21:30 | (F) | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-04 | 21:00 | (C) | Huracán | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Gimnasia | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 22:00 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Independiente | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-15 | 21:00 | (F) | Independiente Rivadavia | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Talleres | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-05 | 22:00 | (F) | Banfield | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
12 |