J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 15-10 | 41 | 2 | 0 | E1 | EVEDE | detalhes | |
14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 15-10 | 41 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 17:00 | (C) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 17:00 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Colón | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 17:00 | (F) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 15:30 | (C) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 19:00 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
E | 2024-05-04 | 17:35 | (C) | Temperley | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Mitre | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 15:35 | (C) | Alvarado | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 19:10 | (F) | Colón | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 21:10 | (F) | Atlanta | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Defensores Unidos | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Deportivo Madryn | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | 0-1 | Grp.A |