J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 38 | 13 | 3 | 22 | 1023-1100 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 13 | 3 | 22 | 1023-1100 | 78 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2021-06-27 | 10:30 | (F) | Flensburg-Handewitt | 38-26 | R38 | |||
V | 2021-06-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Hannover-Burgdorf | 30-26 | R37 | |||
D | 2021-06-19 | 15:30 | (F) | Fuchse Berlin | 36-30 | R36 | |||
V | 2021-06-16 | 14:00 | (C) | HSG Wetzlar | 30-28 | R35 | |||
E | 2021-06-10 | 14:00 | (F) | HSC Coburg | 27-27 | R34 | |||
V | 2021-06-02 | 14:00 | (C) | Rhein-Neckar Lowen | 32-30 | R33 | |||
D | 2021-05-30 | 08:30 | (F) | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | 27-22 | R32 | |||
V | 2021-05-22 | 13:30 | (C) | Bergischer HC | 27-25 | R25 | |||
D | 2021-05-15 | 13:30 | (F) | THW Kiel | 38-34 | R30 | |||
E | 2021-05-09 | 11:00 | (C) | GWD Minden | 29-29 | R29 | |||
V | 2021-05-06 | 14:00 | (F) | SC Magdeburg | 26-28 | R28 | |||
V | 2021-04-22 | 14:00 | (C) | TuSEM Essen | 31-28 | R27 | |||
D | 2021-04-18 | 11:00 | (C) | THW Kiel | 22-33 | R16 | |||
D | 2021-04-15 | 14:00 | (F) | DHfK Leipzig | 26-18 | R26 | |||
D | 2021-04-08 | 14:00 | (C) | Goppingen | 30-31 | R31 | |||
V | 2021-04-01 | 14:00 | (C) | Nordhorn-Lingen | 35-24 | R24 | |||
V | 2021-03-25 | 15:00 | (F) | MT Melsungen | 24-25 | R23 | |||
D | 2021-03-20 | 14:15 | (C) | HC Erlangen | 24-29 | R22 | |||
D | 2021-03-17 | 16:15 | (F) | TVB Stuttgart | 27-23 | R21 | |||
D | 2021-03-04 | 15:00 | (C) | TBV Lemgo | 25-26 | R20 | |||
D | 2021-02-21 | 12:00 | (F) | Bergischer HC | 30-22 | R19 | |||
V | 2021-02-11 | 15:00 | (C) | HSC Coburg | 34-26 | R18 | |||
V | 2021-02-06 | 14:00 | (F) | GWD Minden | 20-27 | R17 | |||
D | 2020-12-23 | 14:00 | (F) | Nordhorn-Lingen | 29-27 | R15 | |||
D | 2020-12-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Fuchse Berlin | 19-28 | R14 | |||
D | 2020-12-15 | 14:00 | (F) | HSG Wetzlar | 36-26 | R13 | |||
D | 2020-12-13 | 12:00 | (C) | SC Magdeburg | 26-39 | R12 | |||
V | 2020-12-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Hannover-Burgdorf | 25-29 | R11 | |||
D | 2020-11-29 | 09:30 | (C) | Flensburg-Handewitt | 25-32 | R10 | |||
E | 2020-11-26 | 15:00 | (C) | DHfK Leipzig | 20-20 | R8 | |||
V | 2020-11-19 | 15:00 | (F) | HC Erlangen | 32-34 | R9 | |||
V | 2020-11-11 | 15:00 | (F) | TBV Lemgo | 26-32 | R7 | |||
D | 2020-11-01 | 09:30 | (F) | Rhein-Neckar Lowen | 36-27 | R6 | |||
D | 2020-10-22 | 14:00 | (C) | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | 26-27 | R5 | |||
D | 2020-10-18 | 11:00 | (F) | TuSEM Essen | 33-27 | R4 | |||
D | 2020-10-10 | 15:30 | (C) | TVB Stuttgart | 28-30 | R3 | |||
D | 2020-10-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Goppingen | 28-23 | R2 | |||
D | 2020-10-04 | 11:00 | (C) | MT Melsungen | 23-25 | R1 |