J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 34-71 | 74 | 2 | 0 | D3 | DEDDD | detalhes | |
3E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
31 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 36-74 | 74 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2020-11-28 | 08:00 | (C) | Rukh Brest | 3-7 | R30 | |||
D | 2020-11-22 | 08:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 5-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 07:00 | (C) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1-5 | R28 | |||
E | 2020-11-04 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 1-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2020-10-31 | 09:00 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 1-5 | R25 | |||
D | 2020-10-24 | 12:30 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk | 3-1 | R27 | |||
E | 2020-09-19 | 07:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | 1-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2020-09-13 | 09:00 | (C) | Isloch | 2-3 | R23 | |||
D | 2020-08-30 | 09:00 | (F) | Sputnik Rechitsa | 3-2 | 3E | |||
V | 2020-08-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Dinamo Brest | 1-2 | R22 | |||
V | 2020-08-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Slutsk | 4-2 | R21 | |||
V | 2020-08-01 | 10:30 | (F) | Smolevichi-STI | 0-3 | R20 | |||
D | 2020-07-25 | 12:30 | (C) | Neman | 0-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2020-07-17 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Gorodeya | 2-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2020-07-11 | 10:30 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-1 | R17 | |||
E | 2020-07-05 | 10:00 | (F) | FC Minsk | 2-2 | R16 | |||
D | 2020-06-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Rukh Brest | 3-0 | R15 | |||
D | 2020-06-21 | 10:00 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 0-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2020-06-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2020-06-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk | 0-4 | R12 | |||
D | 2020-05-30 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 2-3 | R11 | |||
D | 2020-05-22 | 14:00 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 4-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2020-05-17 | 09:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | 1-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2020-05-10 | 08:00 | (F) | Isloch | 2-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2020-05-03 | 08:00 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 0-3 | R7 | |||
D | 2020-04-26 | 08:00 | (F) | Slutsk | 3-2 | R6 | |||
E | 2020-04-17 | 11:30 | (C) | Smolevichi-STI | 1-1 | R5 | |||
E | 2020-04-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Neman | 1-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2020-04-03 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Gorodeya | 0-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2020-03-27 | 13:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 1-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2020-03-22 | 11:00 | (C) | FC Minsk | 1-3 | R1 |