J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15-18 | 27 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VDVED | detalhes | |
3F | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10-2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | D1 | VVVVD | detalhes | |
SF | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 26-20 | 44 | 0 | 3 | D2 | VDVDD | detalhes | |
F | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5-10 | 25 | 0 | 0 | D2 | EEEDD | detalhes | |
39 | 15 | 8 | 16 | 56-50 | 109 | 0 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2023-10-21 | 10:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-0 | F | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 0-6 | F | |||
E | 2023-10-04 | 10:00 | (C) | America-RJ | 0-0(3-1 Pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2023-09-27 | 10:00 | (F) | America-RJ | 1-1 | SF | |||
E | 2023-09-20 | 10:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 1-1(1-3 Pen.) | QF | |||
E | 2023-09-14 | 14:45 | (C) | Flamengo | 0-0 | QF | |||
V | 2023-09-06 | 10:00 | (C) | São Gonçalo EC | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2023-08-30 | 14:45 | (F) | São Gonçalo EC | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2023-07-25 | 16:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 4-0 | QF | |||
E | 2023-07-21 | 16:30 | (C) | Palmeiras | 3-3 | QF | |||
D | 2023-07-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Vasco | 1-0 | SF | |||
D | 2023-06-23 | 15:00 | (C) | Vasco | 1-2 | SF | |||
V | 2023-06-17 | 10:00 | (F) | Portuguesa-RJ | 0-2 | QF | |||
D | 2023-06-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Portuguesa-RJ | 0-1 | QF | |||
V | 2023-06-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Boavista-RJ | 9-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2023-05-28 | 10:00 | (F) | Nova Iguaçu | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-05-24 | 10:00 | (F) | Flamengo | 6-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-05-20 | 10:00 | (C) | Audax Rio | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Vasco | 4-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 10:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-05-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Cuiabá | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Resende | 0-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-04-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Volta Redonda | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-04-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | 0-4 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-04-05 | 15:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 1-4 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-04-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Madureira | 1-4 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-03-28 | 18:00 | (F) | Internacional | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 10:00 | (C) | Bangu | 0-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2023-03-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 20:30 | (C) | Flamengo | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2023-03-12 | 10:00 | (F) | Portuguesa-RJ | 0-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2023-03-09 | 15:00 | (C) | Ceará | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2023-03-04 | 19:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 12:45 | (C) | Red Bull Bragantino | 0-1 | 3F | |||
V | 2023-01-13 | 17:15 | (C) | Lemense | 2-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2023-01-09 | 11:00 | (F) | Grêmio São-Carlense | 1-3 | Grp.19 | |||
V | 2023-01-06 | 11:00 | (F) | São Carlos | 0-1 | Grp.19 | |||
V | 2023-01-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Pinheirense | 4-0 | Grp.19 |