J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EVVED | detalhes | |
12.º | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 47-51 | 28 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VDDVD | detalhes | |
SF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DVEVD | detalhes | |
55 | 23 | 12 | 20 | 75-62 | 36 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2021-12-12 | 04:00 | (F) | Urawa Reds | 2-0 | SF | |||
D | 2021-12-04 | 02:00 | (F) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | R38 | |||
V | 2021-11-27 | 02:00 | (C) | Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | R37 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 02:00 | (C) | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | R36 | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 04:00 | (F) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | R34 | |||
V | 2021-11-03 | 02:00 | (F) | Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | R35 | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 01:05 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | F | ||||
V | 2021-10-27 | 06:00 | (F) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | QF | |||
V | 2021-10-24 | 07:00 | (C) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | R33 | |||
V | 2021-10-10 | 03:00 | (C) | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | SF | |||
E | 2021-10-06 | 07:00 | (F) | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | SF | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 04:00 | (F) | Oita Trinita | 1-0 | R31 | |||
D | 2021-09-26 | 03:00 | (C) | Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2021-09-22 | 07:00 | (F) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 07:00 | (F) | Urawa Reds | 2-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2021-09-15 | 06:00 | (C) | Pohang Steelers | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2021-09-11 | 06:00 | (C) | Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | R28 | |||
V | 2021-09-08 | 07:00 | (F) | Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | R19 | |||
V | 2021-09-05 | 06:00 | (F) | Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | QF | |||
D | 2021-09-01 | 07:00 | (C) | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | QF | |||
V | 2021-08-28 | 07:00 | (F) | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | R27 | |||
D | 2021-08-25 | 07:00 | (C) | Shonan Bellmare | 1-5 | R26 | |||
V | 2021-08-21 | 07:00 | (C) | Yokohama FC | 3-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2021-08-18 | 06:00 | (C) | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | 4E | |||
D | 2021-08-15 | 07:00 | (F) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | R24 | |||
E | 2021-08-09 | 07:00 | (C) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2021-08-04 | 06:00 | (C) | Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | 3E | |||
E | 2021-07-24 | 07:00 | (F) | Sagan Tosu | 3-3 | R22 | |||
E | 2021-07-21 | 07:00 | (C) | FC Tokyo | 3-3 | R21 | |||
E | 2021-07-17 | 07:00 | (C) | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2021-07-09 | 07:00 | (F) | Kitchee | 0-0 | Grp.J | |||
V | 2021-07-06 | 07:00 | (C) | Guangzhou FC | 5-0 | Grp.J | |||
V | 2021-07-03 | 07:00 | (F) | Port FC | 0-3 | Grp.J | |||
E | 2021-06-30 | 07:00 | (C) | Port FC | 1-1 | Grp.J | |||
V | 2021-06-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Kitchee | 2-1 | Grp.J | |||
V | 2021-06-24 | 07:00 | (F) | Guangzhou FC | 0-2 | Grp.J | |||
V | 2021-06-09 | 06:00 | (C) | Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | 2E | |||
E | 2021-05-30 | 03:00 | (F) | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2021-05-26 | 07:00 | (F) | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2021-05-23 | 03:00 | (C) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | R15 | |||
12 |