J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 67-37 | 65 | 2 | 0 | V2 | VEEVV | detalhes | |
38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 67-37 | 65 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2022-05-15 | 08:00 | (C) | SV Tasmania Berlin | 5-0 | R38 | |||
V | 2022-05-08 | 08:30 | (F) | VfB Auerbach | 1-4 | R37 | |||
E | 2022-04-29 | 13:30 | (F) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1-1 | R36 | |||
E | 2022-04-22 | 13:30 | (C) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-1 | R35 | |||
V | 2022-04-17 | 08:30 | (F) | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 0-2 | R34 | |||
V | 2022-04-13 | 14:00 | (F) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1-2 | R28 | |||
E | 2022-04-10 | 08:30 | (C) | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1-1 | R33 | |||
V | 2022-04-06 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Eilenburg | 1-2 | R32 | |||
D | 2022-04-03 | 08:30 | (C) | BFC Dynamo | 1-3 | R31 | |||
V | 2022-03-20 | 09:30 | (F) | Energie Cottbus | 0-1 | R30 | |||
D | 2022-03-16 | 15:00 | (F) | VSG Altglienicke | 4-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2022-03-13 | 09:30 | (C) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2022-02-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Chemie Leipzig | 1-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2022-02-13 | 09:30 | (C) | Hertha BSC B | 2-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2022-02-05 | 09:00 | (F) | Berliner AK 07 | 1-2 | R24 | |||
E | 2022-01-29 | 09:00 | (C) | SV Lichtenberg | 0-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2021-12-19 | 09:00 | (F) | Union Fürstenwalde | 1-3 | R22 | |||
E | 2021-12-11 | 12:00 | (C) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 09:00 | (F) | Tennis Berlin | 1-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2021-11-28 | 09:00 | (F) | SV Tasmania Berlin | 0-2 | R19 | |||
V | 2021-11-20 | 09:00 | (C) | VfB Auerbach | 5-1 | R18 | |||
E | 2021-11-06 | 10:05 | (C) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1-1 | R17 | |||
E | 2021-10-31 | 10:05 | (F) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 08:00 | (C) | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 5-2 | R15 | |||
E | 2021-10-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Energie Cottbus | 1-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 08:00 | (F) | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1-2 | R14 | |||
D | 2021-10-13 | 14:00 | (C) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2-3 | R9 | |||
V | 2021-10-03 | 08:00 | (C) | FC Eilenburg | 2-0 | R13 | |||
E | 2021-09-29 | 14:00 | (F) | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 1-1 | R10 | |||
E | 2021-09-24 | 14:00 | (F) | BFC Dynamo | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2021-08-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Chemie Leipzig | 1-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2021-08-21 | 08:00 | (C) | VSG Altglienicke | 0-2 | R7 | |||
D | 2021-08-18 | 14:00 | (F) | Hertha BSC B | 1-0 | R6 | |||
E | 2021-08-15 | 08:00 | (C) | Berliner AK 07 | 0-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2021-08-08 | 09:05 | (F) | SV Lichtenberg | 1-3 | R4 | |||
V | 2021-07-30 | 14:00 | (C) | Union Fürstenwalde | 1-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2021-07-27 | 14:00 | (F) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2021-07-23 | 14:00 | (C) | Tennis Berlin | 3-1 | R1 |