J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
15.º | 46 | 14 | 14 | 18 | 69-63 | 84 | 0 | 2 | E2 | VEDEE | detalhes | |
3R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
48 | 14 | 15 | 19 | 70-65 | 84 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2024-04-20 | 08:15 | (C) | Aldershot Town | 3-3 | R46 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (F) | Hartlepool United | 1-1 | R45 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 11:00 | (F) | Woking | 3-2 | R44 | |||
E | 2024-04-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | R43 | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 1-4 | R42 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 12:00 | (C) | Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | R41 | |||
V | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 4-1 | R40 | |||
D | 2024-03-12 | 16:45 | (F) | Gateshead | 1-0 | R39 | |||
E | 2024-03-09 | 14:30 | (F) | Southend United | 1-1 | R38 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Altrincham | 3-1 | R37 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Halifax Town | 0-1 | R36 | |||
E | 2024-02-20 | 16:45 | (F) | Bromley FC | 2-2 | R35 | |||
E | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (F) | York City | 1-1 | R34 | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Oxford City | 7-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-02-06 | 16:45 | (C) | Chesterfield | 1-2 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Rochdale | 1-2 | R32 | |||
E | 2024-01-30 | 16:45 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Kidderminster | 0-1 | R31 | |||
V | 2024-01-23 | 16:45 | (C) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-1 | R30 | |||
D | 2024-01-09 | 16:45 | (F) | Barnet | 2-1 | R23 | |||
E | 2024-01-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Eastleigh | 4-4 | R27 | |||
V | 2023-12-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Eastleigh | 4-1 | R26 | |||
E | 2023-12-23 | 12:00 | (F) | AFC Fylde | 1-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Wealdstone FC | 0-2 | R24 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Peterborough Sports | 1-1(2-4 Pen.) | 3R | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Rochdale | 1-2 | R22 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Kidderminster | 0-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 14:30 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 1-2 | R19 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Dorking Wanderers | 1-3 | R21 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 15:45 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 1-3 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Woking | 2-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 08:30 | (F) | Bracknell Town | 1-0 | 4PE | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-10-03 | 15:45 | (C) | York City | 1-2 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 11:00 | (F) | Aldershot Town | 3-2 | R13 | |||
E | 2023-09-26 | 15:45 | (F) | Halifax Town | 0-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Hartlepool United | 0-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-09-19 | 15:45 | (C) | Bromley FC | 0-1 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Oxford City | 0-0 | R9 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goleiro | 48 | 0 | 0.00 | 48 | - | 4320 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Meia | 48 | 1 | 0.02 | 48 | - | 4320 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Meia | 46 | 15 | 0.33 | 41 | 5 | 3613 | 8 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 39 | 2 | 0.05 | 38 | 1 | 3361 | 3 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 36 | 3 | 0.08 | 29 | 7 | 2652 | 6 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
6. | Defensor | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 34 | 1 | 2957 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Meia | 34 | 2 | 0.06 | 33 | 1 | 2643 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Atacante | 33 | 11 | 0.33 | 31 | 2 | 2653 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defensor | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 3 | 2552 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Atacante | 30 | 16 | 0.53 | 28 | 2 | 2520 | 3 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |