J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 39-37 | 64 | 1 | 4 | E2 | DVVEE | detalhes | |
1E | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DVEDV | detalhes | |
39 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 42-40 | 76 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
E | 2021-11-27 | 19:10 | (F) | Quilmes | 1-1(5-4 Pen.) | POff | |||
E | 2021-11-21 | 19:15 | (C) | Quilmes | 2-2 | POff | |||
V | 2021-11-15 | 17:00 | (F) | Club Guemes | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-11-06 | 19:40 | (C) | Almagro | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-10-29 | 21:10 | (F) | Santamarina | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 17:10 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-10-18 | 15:00 | (F) | San Telmo | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-10-09 | 15:30 | (C) | Villa Dálmine | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-10-02 | 17:00 | (F) | San Martin San Juan | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-09-27 | 21:30 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-09-18 | 15:30 | (F) | Guillermo Brown | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-09-10 | 20:35 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-09-04 | 15:30 | (F) | Independiente Rivadavia | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-08-29 | 17:10 | (C) | Barracas Central | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-08-23 | 15:35 | (F) | Instituto | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-08-14 | 12:10 | (C) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-08-07 | 15:30 | (F) | Tristán Suárez | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-08-01 | 15:00 | (C) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-07-25 | 15:05 | (C) | All Boys | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-07-18 | 15:10 | (C) | Club Guemes | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-07-11 | 15:00 | (F) | Almagro | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-07-04 | 15:00 | (C) | Santamarina | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-06-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-06-23 | 15:00 | (C) | San Telmo | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-06-17 | 14:00 | (F) | Villa Dálmine | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-06-10 | 15:00 | (C) | San Martin San Juan | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-05-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2021-05-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-05-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2021-04-25 | 14:00 | (C) | Independiente Rivadavia | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-04-17 | 15:30 | (F) | Barracas Central | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2021-04-11 | 16:10 | (C) | Instituto | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-04-04 | 17:00 | (F) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-03-29 | 21:10 | (C) | Tristán Suárez | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-03-20 | 17:05 | (F) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-03-13 | 19:30 | (F) | All Boys | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2021-01-17 | 17:10 | Villa Dálmine | 2-1 | 1E | ||||
D | 2021-01-10 | 17:10 | (C) | Atlanta | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-01-03 | 21:10 | (F) | Temperley | 0-0 | Grp.A |