J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 20-31 | 59 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DEEED | detalhes | |
FG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-7 | 15 | 0 | 1 | D1 | VDEED | detalhes | |
35 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 24-38 | 74 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:30 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | - | R30 | cd | ||
D | 2024-05-18 | 10:30 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 2-0 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-05-12 | 10:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 0-0 | R28 | |||
E | 2024-05-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Zenit | 1-1 | R27 | |||
E | 2024-04-29 | 11:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | 0-0 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-04-25 | 12:15 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-04-19 | 13:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 10:45 | (C) | FK Rostov | 0-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 08:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | R23 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 08:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 0-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 0-2 | R20 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 08:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 08:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-1 | R18 | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 08:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 10:30 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | R16 | |||
E | 2023-11-11 | 08:00 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 10:30 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 12:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 08:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 2-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-10-21 | 06:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 1-2 | R12 | |||
E | 2023-10-08 | 10:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | R11 | |||
E | 2023-10-04 | 08:30 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1(4-2 Pen.) | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 08:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 2-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-09-25 | 13:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-09-21 | 11:15 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 0-0(4-2 Pen.) | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 08:00 | (F) | FK Ural | 0-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 11:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-08-29 | 11:15 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-08-25 | 14:00 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-08-20 | 11:30 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-08-13 | 11:30 | (F) | Zenit | 2-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-08-09 | 12:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 11:30 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 11:30 | (C) | Lokomotiv | 1-4 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-07-26 | 12:30 | (C) | FK Sochi | 1-3 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-07-23 | 14:00 | (F) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | R1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensor | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 22 | 10 | 2190 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Meia | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 15 | 17 | 1490 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Meia | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 3 | 2314 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Atacante | 31 | 8 | 0.26 | 22 | 9 | 1804 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 2 | 2477 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Atacante | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 4 | 2256 | 7 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 2 | 2251 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Defensor | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 5 | 2056 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Meia | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 21 | 7 | 1911 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defensor | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 25 | 1 | 2295 | 7 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |