J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 29-43 | 121 | 5 | 3 | V1 | EEDEV | detalhes | ||
1/8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 31-44 | 121 | 5 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2023-12-07 | 17:00 | (F) | La Luz | 0-2 | T | |||
E | 2023-12-02 | 10:00 | (C) | Montevideo Wanderers | 1-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-11-28 | 16:30 | (C) | Peñarol | 0-1 | T | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 16:30 | (F) | Danubio | 0-0 | T | |||
E | 2023-11-20 | 16:30 | (C) | Nacional | 1-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-11-16 | 10:00 | (F) | River Plate | 1-0 | T | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (C) | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-0 | T | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 14:30 | (F) | Boston River | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Tacuarembó | 1-2 | 3F | |||
E | 2023-10-22 | 13:00 | (C) | CA Cerro | 1-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-10-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Racing | 2-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-10-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Plaza Colonia | 1-4 | T | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 12:30 | (F) | Cerro Largo | 1-0 | T | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 10:00 | (C) | Liverpool Montevideo | 1-0 | T | |||
E | 2023-08-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Torque | 1-1 | T | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 12:30 | (C) | Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-07-21 | 15:00 | (C) | Liverpool Montevideo | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-07-15 | 19:00 | (F) | Nacional | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-07-08 | 17:30 | (F) | Cerro Largo | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2023-07-02 | 12:30 | (C) | Racing | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-06-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-06-17 | 10:00 | (C) | CA Cerro | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2023-06-05 | 18:00 | (F) | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 10:00 | (C) | La Luz | 0-2 | T | |||
V | 2023-05-06 | 17:30 | (F) | Montevideo Wanderers | 0-3 | T | |||
D | 2023-04-28 | 20:00 | (F) | Peñarol | 2-0 | T | |||
V | 2023-04-23 | 15:30 | (C) | Danubio | 2-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-04-14 | 20:00 | (F) | Nacional | 4-0 | T | |||
E | 2023-04-08 | 10:00 | (C) | River Plate | 0-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 19:00 | (F) | Deportivo Maldonado | 2-0 | T | |||
E | 2023-03-26 | 10:00 | (C) | Boston River | 0-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-03-20 | 19:15 | (F) | CA Cerro | 2-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Racing | 0-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-03-06 | 19:30 | (F) | Plaza Colonia | 3-1 | T | |||
E | 2023-02-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Cerro Largo | 0-0 | T | |||
D | 2023-02-20 | 17:00 | (F) | Liverpool Montevideo | 3-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 09:45 | (C) | Torque | 1-2 | T | |||
V | 2023-02-06 | 21:30 | (F) | Defensor Sporting | 1-3 | T |