J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
FG | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15-7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | D1 | EEEVD | detalhes | |
13.º | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 33-49 | 37 | 0 | 1 | E1 | VVDDE | detalhes | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
QF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
52 | 18 | 11 | 23 | 60-68 | 46 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2021-12-04 | 02:00 | (C) | Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | R38 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 02:00 | (F) | Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | R37 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 02:00 | (C) | Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | R36 | |||
V | 2021-11-07 | 02:00 | (F) | Oita Trinita | 2-3 | R34 | |||
V | 2021-11-03 | 01:05 | (F) | Yokohama Marinos | 0-1 | R35 | |||
D | 2021-10-27 | 06:30 | (C) | Urawa Reds | 0-2 | QF | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 05:00 | (C) | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | R33 | |||
E | 2021-10-16 | 03:00 | (F) | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | R32 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 07:00 | (C) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | R31 | |||
V | 2021-09-26 | 07:00 | (C) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2021-09-22 | 06:00 | (C) | Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | 4E | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 06:00 | (F) | Kashima Antlers | 3-1 | R29 | |||
D | 2021-09-12 | 06:30 | (C) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | R28 | |||
D | 2021-09-05 | 06:00 | (C) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | QF | |||
V | 2021-09-01 | 07:00 | (F) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | QF | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 07:00 | (C) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | R27 | |||
D | 2021-08-25 | 07:00 | (F) | Yokohama FC | 3-1 | R26 | |||
E | 2021-08-21 | 07:00 | (C) | FC Tokyo | 0-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2021-08-18 | 06:00 | (C) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-0(Pro.) | 3E | |||
V | 2021-08-13 | 07:00 | (F) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2021-08-09 | 07:00 | (F) | Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | R23 | |||
D | 2021-08-06 | 07:00 | (C) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-3 | R6 | |||
V | 2021-08-03 | 07:00 | (F) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2021-07-30 | 06:00 | (F) | Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | R4 | |||
V | 2021-07-27 | 07:00 | (C) | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2021-07-24 | 07:00 | (C) | Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2021-07-21 | 07:00 | (C) | Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | R22 | |||
V | 2021-07-17 | 06:30 | (F) | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2021-07-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Jeonbuk Motors | 2-1 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-07-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Tampines Rovers | 8-1 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2021-07-04 | 13:00 | (C) | Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2021-07-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Chiangrai United | 1-1 | Grp.H | |||
E | 2021-06-28 | 13:00 | (C) | Jeonbuk Motors | 2-2 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-06-25 | 11:00 | (F) | Tampines Rovers | 0-2 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2021-06-16 | 06:00 | (C) | Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | 2E | |||
E | 2021-06-02 | 07:00 | (F) | Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2021-05-30 | 05:00 | (C) | Yokohama FC | 2-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2021-05-27 | 07:00 | (C) | Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2021-05-22 | 07:00 | (F) | FC Tokyo | 1-0 | R15 | |||
D | 2021-05-16 | 05:00 | (C) | Urawa Reds | 0-3 | R14 | |||
12 |