J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | 16 | 3 | 3 | D2 | EVDD | detalhes | |
12.º | 31 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 28-26 | 95 | 2 | 2 | D1 | VDEED | detalhes | |
2T | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6-10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DEDVD | detalhes | |
46 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 38-41 | 141 | 5 | 5 | - | - |
V | 2020-12-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Confiança | 1-0 | R31 | |||
V | 2020-12-21 | 17:30 | (F) | Paraná | 0-1 | R30 | |||
E | 2020-12-16 | 16:30 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 0-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 20:30 | (C) | Guarani | 3-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2020-12-10 | 21:30 | (F) | Náutico | 1-0 | R27 | |||
D | 2020-12-05 | 21:00 | (F) | Cruzeiro | 4-1 | R26 | |||
E | 2020-11-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 0-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2020-11-27 | 19:15 | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2020-11-24 | 21:30 | (C) | CRB | 2-1 | R23 | |||
D | 2020-11-21 | 16:30 | (F) | Oeste | 2-1 | R22 | |||
E | 2020-11-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2020-11-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Cuiabá | 3-0 | R20 | |||
E | 2020-11-03 | 19:15 | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2020-10-30 | 19:15 | (F) | Vitória | 0-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2020-10-23 | 19:15 | (C) | CSA | 1-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2020-10-20 | 16:30 | (F) | América Mineiro | 3-1 | R17 | |||
E | 2020-10-17 | 18:30 | (C) | Figueirense | 0-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2020-10-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Juventude | 1-2 | R15 | |||
D | 2020-10-06 | 19:15 | (F) | Avaí | 2-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2020-10-03 | 16:30 | (C) | Chapecoense | 0-1 | R13 | |||
E | 2020-09-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Confiança | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2020-09-26 | 18:30 | (C) | Paraná | 1-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2020-09-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 0-1 | R10 | |||
E | 2020-09-12 | 11:00 | (F) | Guarani | 0-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2020-09-05 | 21:00 | (C) | Náutico | 2-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2020-09-02 | 21:30 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 1-0 | R7 | |||
D | 2020-08-30 | 19:00 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 2-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2020-08-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Brusque | 1-0 | 3F | |||
D | 2020-08-18 | 21:30 | (F) | CRB | 1-0 | R4 | |||
E | 2020-08-15 | 16:30 | (C) | Oeste | 1-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2020-08-11 | 19:15 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2020-08-07 | 19:15 | (F) | Cuiabá | 0-0 | R1 | |||
D | 2020-08-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Pelotas | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-07-29 | 15:00 | (F) | São Luiz | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-07-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Juventude | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2020-03-15 | 16:00 | (C) | Ypiranga-RS | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-03-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Brusque | 0-1 | 3F | |||
D | 2020-03-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Internacional | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2020-03-04 | 20:30 | (C) | Manaus FC | 1-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2020-03-01 | 16:00 | (C) | Novo Hamburgo | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
12 |