J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34-41 | 92 | 9 | 4 | D1 | VDDVD | detalhes | |
30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34-41 | 92 | 9 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 09:00 | (F) | Lodzki B | - | R34 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 21:00 | (C) | Wisla Pulawy | - | R33 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Pogon Siedlce | - | R32 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-06 | 13:15 | (C) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | - | R31 | cd | ||
V | 2024-04-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 1-0 | R30 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 08:00 | (F) | Radunia Stezyca | 3-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (C) | Skra Czestochowa | 2-0 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-04-10 | 07:00 | (F) | Lech Poznan B | 2-0 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (F) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 3-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 10:00 | (C) | Olimpia Elblag | 1-2 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-03-13 | 16:15 | (C) | KKS Kalisz | 1-1 | R20 | |||
E | 2024-03-08 | 14:00 | (F) | Polonia Bytom | 0-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 08:00 | (F) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-3 | R22 | |||
E | 2024-02-24 | 09:00 | (F) | Hutnik Kraków | 1-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 09:00 | (F) | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2023-11-18 | 13:30 | (F) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 3-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 08:30 | (C) | Lodzki B | 3-2 | R17 | |||
E | 2023-11-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Wisla Pulawy | 2-2 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 07:30 | (C) | Pogon Siedlce | 2-1 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-10-26 | 09:00 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin B | 1-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 10:00 | (F) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2023-10-06 | 15:30 | (C) | Radunia Stezyca | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Skra Czestochowa | 0-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-09-25 | 15:15 | (C) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 3-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 12:30 | (F) | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 2-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-09-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Lech Poznan B | 0-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Olimpia Elblag | 2-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-08-26 | 12:00 | (C) | Polonia Bytom | 4-2 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-08-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 12:00 | (C) | Hutnik Kraków | 1-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-08-04 | 12:30 | (F) | KKS Kalisz | 3-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-07-31 | 13:00 | (C) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-2 | R2 | |||
E | 2023-07-22 | 13:00 | (C) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0-0 | R1 |