J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9-12 | 25 | 0 | 0 | V1 | EDEDV | detalhes | |
7.º | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 64-48 | 98 | 2 | 3 | V2 | EVEVV | detalhes | |
38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 73-60 | 123 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2021-12-11 | 16:00 | (F) | San José | DA | R30 | |||
V | 2021-12-06 | 20:00 | (C) | Real Tomayapo | 3-0 | R29 | |||
E | 2021-12-01 | 20:00 | (F) | Aurora | 1-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2021-11-28 | 18:15 | (C) | Bolívar | 1-0 | R27 | |||
E | 2021-11-21 | 20:30 | (F) | Blooming | 2-2 | R26 | |||
V | 2021-10-30 | 18:15 | (C) | Guabirá | 2-1 | R25 | |||
E | 2021-10-26 | 19:15 | (F) | Real Potosí | 2-2 | R24 | |||
V | 2021-10-23 | 18:15 | (C) | Royal Pari FC | 4-1 | R23 | |||
E | 2021-10-20 | 16:00 | (F) | Always Ready | 0-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2021-09-27 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético Palmaflor | 5-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2021-09-23 | 20:30 | (C) | Independiente Petrolero | 2-3 | R20 | |||
D | 2021-09-19 | 18:15 | (F) | The Strongest | 3-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2021-09-12 | 18:15 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 0-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2021-08-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Nacional Potosí | 0-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2021-08-19 | 21:15 | (C) | Real Santa Cruz | 5-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2021-08-15 | 18:15 | (C) | San José | 4-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2021-08-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Tomayapo | 1-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2021-08-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Aurora | 2-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2021-07-31 | 20:30 | (F) | Bolívar | 4-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2021-07-26 | 19:15 | (C) | Blooming | 2-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2021-07-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Guabirá | 3-2 | R10 | |||
V | 2021-07-16 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Potosí | 3-1 | R9 | |||
D | 2021-07-10 | 18:00 | (F) | Royal Pari FC | 3-2 | R8 | |||
V | 2021-05-27 | 19:15 | (C) | Ceará | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-05-19 | 19:15 | (C) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
E | 2021-05-12 | 21:30 | (F) | Bolívar | 2-2 | Grp.C | |||
V | 2021-05-09 | 18:15 | (C) | Always Ready | 5-2 | R7 | |||
D | 2021-05-06 | 19:15 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-05-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Atlético Palmaflor | 3-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2021-04-29 | 19:15 | (C) | Bolívar | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-04-25 | 20:30 | (F) | Independiente Petrolero | 5-4 | R5 | |||
D | 2021-04-21 | 19:15 | (F) | Ceará | 3-1 | Grp.C | |||
D | 2021-04-11 | 18:15 | (C) | The Strongest | 0-3 | R4 | |||
V | 2021-04-07 | 21:30 | (F) | Atlético Palmaflor | 1-2 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-04-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Oriente Petrolero | 4-2 | R3 | |||
V | 2021-03-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Santa Cruz | 0-2 | R1 | |||
V | 2021-03-17 | 21:30 | (C) | Atlético Palmaflor | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-03-13 | 18:15 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 1-2 | R2 |