J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 37 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 31-49 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
37 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 31-49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | (F) | Virtus Bergamo | - | R38 | cd | ||
V | 2024-04-28 | 10:00 | (C) | CasateseRogoredo | 3-1 | R37 | |||
E | 2024-04-21 | 10:00 | (F) | Villa DAlmè | 1-1 | R36 | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Varesina | 1-1 | R35 | |||
E | 2024-04-07 | 10:00 | (F) | Real Calepina | 0-0 | R34 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 10:30 | (C) | Brusaporto | 1-0 | R33 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 10:30 | (F) | Castellanzese | 0-0 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 10:30 | (C) | Ponte S. Pietro | 1-0 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 10:30 | (F) | Piacenza | 2-1 | R30 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 10:30 | (C) | Clivense | 1-2 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 10:30 | (F) | Caldiero Terme | 3-2 | R28 | |||
E | 2024-02-18 | 10:30 | (F) | Club Milano | 0-0 | R27 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 10:30 | (C) | AC Crema | 0-2 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-01-31 | 10:30 | (F) | Desenzano Calvina | 1-0 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 10:30 | (C) | Pro Palazzolo | 0-1 | R24 | |||
E | 2024-01-21 | 10:30 | (F) | US Caravaggio | 0-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2024-01-17 | 10:30 | (C) | Arconatese | 1-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 10:30 | (F) | US Caratese | 2-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 10:30 | (C) | Tritium 1908 | 1-2 | R20 | |||
V | 2023-12-20 | 10:30 | (C) | Virtus Bergamo | 2-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 10:30 | (F) | CasateseRogoredo | 1-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 10:30 | (C) | Villa DAlmè | 0-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 10:30 | (F) | Varesina | 3-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 10:30 | (C) | Real Calepina | 1-2 | R15 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 10:30 | (F) | Brusaporto | 2-0 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 10:30 | (C) | Castellanzese | 2-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-05 | 10:30 | (F) | Ponte S. Pietro | 0-2 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-01 | 10:30 | (C) | Piacenza | 1-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 10:30 | (F) | Clivense | 4-1 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 10:00 | (C) | Caldiero Terme | 2-4 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 10:00 | (C) | Club Milano | 0-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 10:00 | (F) | AC Crema | 3-2 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-10-04 | 10:00 | (C) | Desenzano Calvina | 0-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Pro Palazzolo | 0-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 10:00 | (C) | US Caravaggio | 1-8 | R4 | |||
E | 2023-09-20 | 15:45 | (F) | Arconatese | 0-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 10:00 | (C) | US Caratese | 1-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 10:00 | (F) | Tritium 1908 | 0-1 | R1 |