J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 31-46 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 31-46 | 65 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2016-05-21 | 07:00 | (F) | SKA-Energia | 2-0 | R38 | |||
D | 2016-05-15 | 11:00 | (F) | Torpedo Armavir | 2-0 | R37 | |||
V | 2016-05-10 | 06:00 | (C) | Tyumen | 1-0 | R36 | |||
V | 2016-05-06 | 09:00 | (F) | FC Yenisey | 0-2 | R35 | |||
E | 2016-05-02 | 00:00 | (C) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | R34 | |||
E | 2016-04-25 | 12:30 | (F) | Shinnik | 1-1 | R33 | |||
E | 2016-04-18 | 06:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | R32 | |||
V | 2016-04-11 | 10:00 | (F) | Tom Tomsk | 0-2 | R31 | |||
D | 2016-04-07 | 06:00 | (C) | Tosno | 0-1 | R30 | |||
E | 2016-04-03 | 04:00 | (C) | Arsenal Tula | 0-0 | R29 | |||
E | 2016-03-27 | 04:00 | (C) | Zenit B | 0-0 | R28 | |||
V | 2016-03-20 | 04:00 | (F) | Baikal Irkutsk | 0-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2016-03-16 | 06:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-0 | R26 | |||
D | 2016-03-11 | 08:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva B | 2-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2015-11-29 | 03:00 | (C) | Kamaz | 2-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2015-11-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-0 | R23 | |||
D | 2015-11-21 | 03:00 | (C) | Sibir | 0-3 | R22 | |||
D | 2015-11-15 | 14:00 | (F) | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2015-11-08 | 02:00 | (C) | Sokol Saratov | 2-3 | R20 | |||
D | 2015-11-01 | 02:00 | (C) | Torpedo Armavir | 0-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2015-10-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Tyumen | 1-0 | R18 | |||
E | 2015-10-19 | 07:00 | (C) | FC Yenisey | 2-2 | R17 | |||
D | 2015-10-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Volgar Astrakhan | 4-1 | R16 | |||
E | 2015-10-11 | 03:00 | (C) | Shinnik | 1-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2015-10-04 | 08:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2015-09-28 | 06:00 | (C) | Tom Tomsk | 0-3 | R13 | |||
V | 2015-09-21 | 13:00 | (F) | Tosno | 0-2 | R12 | |||
D | 2015-09-14 | 14:00 | (F) | Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2015-09-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Zenit B | 3-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2015-08-31 | 06:00 | (C) | Baikal Irkutsk | 1-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2015-08-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2015-08-17 | 06:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva B | 1-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2015-08-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Kamaz | 0-1 | R6 | |||
E | 2015-08-03 | 06:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | R5 | |||
D | 2015-07-27 | 10:00 | (F) | Sibir | 2-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2015-07-20 | 06:00 | (C) | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | 2-0 | R3 | |||
V | 2015-07-15 | 13:00 | (F) | Sokol Saratov | 0-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2015-07-11 | 05:00 | (C) | SKA-Energia | 1-0 | R1 |