J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 19-11 | 48 | 1 | 3 | D1 | VVEED | detalhes | |
QF | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9-10 | 28 | 2 | 0 | D1 | EEDED | detalhes | |
29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 28-21 | 76 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-27 | 16:00 | (F) | Goianésia | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-12-19 | 16:00 | (C) | Goianésia | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | 1-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2020-12-05 | 16:00 | (C) | Ferroviária | 0-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2020-11-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Pelotas | 1-0 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-11-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Joinville | 2-1 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2020-11-14 | 16:00 | (C) | São Caetano | DA | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-11-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 1-0 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2020-10-31 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético Tubarão | 3-0 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2020-10-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Caxias | 2-2 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2020-10-22 | 17:00 | (C) | São Luiz | 1-1 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2020-10-18 | 17:00 | (F) | São Luiz | 1-1 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2020-10-14 | 20:30 | (C) | Caxias | 1-0 | Grp.8 | |||
V | 2020-10-11 | 15:30 | (F) | Atlético Tubarão | 0-1 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2020-10-06 | 19:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 0-0 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2020-10-03 | 16:00 | (C) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 0-0 | Grp.8 | |||
E | 2020-09-26 | 16:00 | (C) | Joinville | 0-0 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-09-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Pelotas | 1-0 | Grp.8 | |||
D | 2020-07-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Criciúma | 0-1 | QF | |||
E | 2020-07-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Criciúma | 0-0 | QF | |||
D | 2020-03-15 | 16:00 | (F) | Juventus Jaraguá | 2-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-03-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Atlético Tubarão | 0-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-02-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Joinville | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-02-15 | 19:00 | (C) | Figueirense | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-02-09 | 17:00 | (C) | Chapecoense | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2020-02-02 | 16:00 | (F) | Criciúma | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-01-30 | 21:00 | (C) | Concórdia | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-01-27 | 20:00 | (F) | Avaí | 3-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2020-01-22 | 21:00 | (C) | Brusque | 1-0 | 1F |