J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 107-110 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 107-110 | 68 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2021-05-15 | 13:45 | (F) | Leões Porto Salvo | 6-3 | QF | |||
E | 2021-05-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 5-5(5-6 Pen.) | QF | |||
V | 2021-04-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Burinhosa | 1-8 | R30 | |||
D | 2021-04-17 | 13:00 | (C) | Viseu 2001 | 6-7 | R29 | |||
D | 2021-04-03 | 13:00 | (F) | CR Candoso/Natcal | 8-5 | R28 | |||
V | 2021-03-20 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Azeméis by Noxae | 5-3 | R27 | |||
V | 2021-03-17 | 18:00 | (F) | Dínamo Sanjoanense | 3-4 | R26 | |||
V | 2021-03-13 | 16:00 | (F) | Eléctrico | 2-3 | R25 | |||
D | 2021-02-27 | 08:00 | (C) | SC Braga/AAUM | 2-3 | R24 | |||
E | 2021-02-20 | 15:30 | (F) | AD Fundão | 3-3 | R23 | |||
V | 2021-02-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Quinta dos Lombos | 5-3 | R22 | |||
D | 2021-02-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Leões Porto Salvo | 7-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2021-02-06 | 14:00 | (C) | Sporting | 1-7 | R20 | |||
V | 2021-01-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 2-4 | R3 | |||
V | 2021-01-23 | 14:00 | (F) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 0-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2021-01-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Portimonense | 6-3 | R17 | |||
D | 2021-01-09 | 08:00 | (C) | Benfica | 0-4 | R16 | |||
V | 2021-01-03 | 08:00 | (C) | Burinhosa | 6-4 | R15 | |||
V | 2020-12-30 | 18:00 | (F) | FC Azeméis by Noxae | 2-3 | R12 | |||
V | 2020-12-27 | 15:00 | (F) | Viseu 2001 | 1-3 | R14 | |||
V | 2020-12-06 | 08:00 | (C) | CR Candoso/Natcal | 1-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2020-11-28 | 08:00 | (C) | Dínamo Sanjoanense | 3-1 | R11 | |||
E | 2020-11-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 3-3 | R18 | |||
V | 2020-11-21 | 08:00 | (C) | Eléctrico | 6-5 | R10 | |||
D | 2020-11-18 | 18:00 | (F) | SC Braga/AAUM | 3-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2020-11-14 | 08:00 | (C) | AD Fundão | 8-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2020-11-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Leões Porto Salvo | 4-0 | R6 | |||
D | 2020-11-07 | 15:30 | (F) | Quinta dos Lombos | 8-3 | R7 | |||
D | 2020-10-25 | 14:00 | (F) | Sporting | 3-2 | R5 | |||
V | 2020-10-17 | 13:00 | (C) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 4-3 | R4 | |||
E | 2020-10-07 | 12:30 | (C) | Portimonense | 2-2 | R2 | |||
D | 2020-10-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Benfica | 4-0 | R1 |