J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19-11 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19-11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Viljandi Tulevik | - | R36 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 12:00 | (C) | JK Tammeka B | - | R35 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 07:30 | (F) | TJK Legion | - | R34 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-24 | 12:00 | (C) | Läänemaa JK | - | R33 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 09:00 | (F) | Tartu Kalev | - | R32 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 06:30 | (C) | Maardu FC Starbunker | - | R31 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 09:00 | (F) | Parnu JK Poseidon | - | R30 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-22 | 09:00 | (C) | Kuressaare B | - | R29 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-19 | 11:30 | (F) | Nomme Kalju B | - | R28 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 06:30 | (C) | TJK Legion | - | R27 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-01 | 06:30 | (F) | JK Tammeka B | - | R26 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 09:00 | (F) | Läänemaa JK | - | R25 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Tartu Kalev | - | R24 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | 06:30 | (F) | Maardu FC Starbunker | - | R23 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 09:00 | (C) | Parnu JK Poseidon | - | R22 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Nomme Kalju B | - | R21 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 09:00 | (F) | Kuressaare B | - | R20 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | 06:30 | (F) | Viljandi Tulevik | - | R19 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | 09:00 | (C) | Parnu JK Poseidon | - | R18 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 09:00 | (C) | JK Tammeka B | - | R17 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | 09:00 | (F) | Kuressaare B | - | R16 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 08:00 | (F) | Nomme Kalju B | - | R15 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-03 | 12:00 | (C) | TJK Legion | - | R14 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Viljandi Tulevik | - | R13 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 06:30 | (C) | Tartu Kalev | - | R12 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 06:30 | (F) | Maardu FC Starbunker | - | R11 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Läänemaa JK | - | R10 | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-05 | 06:30 | (C) | Viljandi Tulevik | 2-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2024-04-26 | 11:30 | (C) | Kuressaare B | 2-2 | R8 | |||
D | 2024-04-18 | 12:00 | (F) | TJK Legion | 3-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 06:30 | (F) | JK Tammeka B | 2-3 | R6 | |||
V | 2024-04-07 | 06:30 | (C) | Nomme Kalju B | 1-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 11:00 | (C) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 1-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Parnu JK Poseidon | 1-3 | R3 | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Läänemaa JK | 5-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Tartu Kalev | 2-1 | R1 |