J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 63-64 | 86 | 1 | 2 | E1 | VVVVE | detalhes | |
46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 63-64 | 86 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2023-04-29 | 13:30 | (C) | Bromley FC | 1-1 | R46 | |||
V | 2023-04-22 | 11:00 | (F) | Yeovil Town | 0-3 | R45 | |||
V | 2023-04-18 | 15:45 | (C) | Southend United | 2-0 | R28 | |||
V | 2023-04-15 | 11:00 | (C) | Maidenhead United | 1-0 | R44 | |||
V | 2023-04-10 | 11:00 | (F) | Scunthorpe United | 0-2 | R43 | |||
E | 2023-04-07 | 11:00 | (C) | Altrincham | 2-2 | R42 | |||
D | 2023-04-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Wrexham | 5-1 | R41 | |||
E | 2023-03-28 | 15:45 | (F) | Wealdstone FC | 2-2 | R24 | |||
E | 2023-03-25 | 12:00 | (C) | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | R40 | |||
E | 2023-03-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1-1 | R39 | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Eastleigh | 1-0 | R38 | |||
V | 2023-03-07 | 16:45 | (C) | Woking | 1-0 | R37 | |||
D | 2023-03-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Boreham Wood | 0-2 | R36 | |||
V | 2023-02-28 | 16:45 | (F) | Barnet | 1-3 | R32 | |||
V | 2023-02-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Chesterfield | 0-1 | R35 | |||
D | 2023-02-21 | 16:45 | (F) | Gateshead | 2-1 | R34 | |||
V | 2023-02-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Maidstone United | 2-0 | R33 | |||
E | 2023-02-14 | 16:45 | (C) | Gateshead | 2-2 | R18 | |||
V | 2023-02-07 | 16:45 | (C) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 4-2 | R21 | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Halifax Town | 0-1 | R31 | |||
E | 2023-01-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | R30 | |||
V | 2023-01-24 | 16:45 | (C) | York City | 2-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2023-01-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Dorking Wanderers | 1-5 | R27 | |||
E | 2023-01-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Notts County | 2-2 | R26 | |||
D | 2022-12-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Notts County | 4-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2022-12-11 | 12:00 | (C) | Torquay United | 3-2 | R23 | |||
D | 2022-12-06 | 16:45 | (F) | Boreham Wood | 2-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2022-12-03 | 09:30 | (F) | Solihull Moors | 2-1 | R22 | |||
E | 2022-11-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Maidstone United | 0-0 | R20 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Barnet | 0-2 | R19 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 13:20 | (F) | Halifax Town | 2-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 15:45 | (F) | Altrincham | 1-0 | R16 | |||
V | 2022-10-22 | 11:00 | (C) | Yeovil Town | 2-0 | R15 | |||
E | 2022-10-08 | 11:00 | (F) | Maidenhead United | 1-1 | R14 | |||
E | 2022-10-04 | 15:45 | (C) | Scunthorpe United | 2-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Wrexham | 1-2 | R12 | |||
D | 2022-09-24 | 11:00 | (F) | Bromley FC | 3-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2022-09-17 | 11:00 | (C) | Eastleigh | 3-2 | R10 | |||
D | 2022-09-13 | 15:45 | (F) | Woking | 3-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Chesterfield | 0-2 | R7 | |||
12 |