J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 56-21 | 29 | 0 | 1 | D2 | VVVDD | detalhes | |
1F | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 28-10 | 11 | 0 | 1 | V1 | DVDDV | detalhes | |
Campeão | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVVD | detalhes | |
36 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 92-34 | 45 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2021-11-07 | 11:00 | (C) | São José | 1-2 | F | |||
V | 2021-11-04 | 18:00 | (F) | São José | 0-3 | F | |||
V | 2021-10-31 | (C) | AD Taubaté | 3-1 | SF | ||||
V | 2021-10-16 | (F) | AD Taubaté | 0-1 | SF | ||||
V | 2021-10-13 | 15:00 | (F) | Nacional-SP | 1-7 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-10-10 | 16:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 2-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-10-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (C) | São José | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-09-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-09-26 | 21:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 3-1 | F | |||
E | 2021-09-22 | 15:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 1-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-09-12 | 21:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 0-1 | F | |||
V | 2021-09-08 | 15:00 | (C) | Portuguesa | 4-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-09-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Internacional | 4-1 | SF | |||
D | 2021-09-02 | 17:00 | (F) | Santos | 1-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-08-30 | 20:00 | (F) | Internacional | 0-1 | SF | |||
V | 2021-08-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Realidade Jovem | 7-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-08-22 | 20:00 | (C) | Grêmio | 4-1 | QF | |||
V | 2021-08-18 | 15:00 | (F) | Pinda SC | 0-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-08-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Grêmio | 2-1 | QF | |||
V | 2021-08-11 | 15:00 | (C) | AD Taubaté | 2-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-06-24 | 15:00 | (F) | Minas Brasília FF | 2-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2021-06-20 | 19:00 | (C) | Napoli-SC | 8-0 | R14 | |||
E | 2021-06-06 | 14:00 | (C) | São Paulo | 1-1 | R13 | |||
V | 2021-06-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Internacional | 2-3 | R12 | |||
V | 2021-05-30 | 20:30 | (C) | Flamengo | 3-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2021-05-26 | 15:00 | (F) | São José | 1-4 | R10 | |||
V | 2021-05-23 | 19:00 | (C) | Bahia | 1-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2021-05-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Santos | 0-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2021-05-13 | 16:00 | (C) | Real Brasília | 4-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2021-05-09 | 20:00 | (F) | Corinthians | 1-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2021-05-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Grêmio | 4-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2021-04-29 | 15:00 | (F) | Botafogo | 0-4 | R4 | |||
V | 2021-04-24 | 20:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 4-2 | R3 | |||
V | 2021-04-21 | 15:00 | (F) | Avaí/Kindermann | 0-3 | R2 | |||
E | 2021-04-18 | 20:00 | (C) | Ferroviária | 2-2 | R1 |