J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11-15 | 20 | 0 | 2 | V1 | VDDDV | detalhes | |
Campeão | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 85-26 | 114 | 5 | 6 | E1 | VDVVE | detalhes | |
44 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 96-41 | 134 | 5 | 8 | - | - |
E | 2017-12-10 | 20:00 | (C) | Defensor Sporting | 0-0(4-2 Pen.) | F | |||
V | 2017-12-03 | 18:00 | (C) | Racing | 4-0 | T | |||
V | 2017-11-25 | 18:00 | (F) | CA Cerro | 0-4 | T | |||
D | 2017-11-22 | 18:00 | (F) | River Plate | 2-1 | T | |||
V | 2017-11-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Plaza Colonia | 3-0 | T | |||
V | 2017-11-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Danubio | 0-2 | T | |||
V | 2017-11-11 | 19:00 | (C) | Juventud | 1-0 | T | |||
V | 2017-11-08 | 21:00 | (F) | Sud América | 2-3 | T | |||
V | 2017-11-05 | 20:00 | (C) | Defensor Sporting | 3-1 | T | |||
V | 2017-10-14 | 18:00 | (F) | Rampla Juniors | 1-4 | T | |||
V | 2017-10-07 | 18:00 | (C) | Fénix | 3-0 | T | |||
V | 2017-09-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Nacional | 0-2 | T | |||
V | 2017-09-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Montevideo Wanderers | 2-0 | T | |||
V | 2017-09-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Boston River | 0-1 | T | |||
V | 2017-08-26 | 18:30 | (C) | Liverpool Montevideo | 2-1 | T | |||
V | 2017-08-20 | 15:30 | (F) | El Tanque Sisley | 0-4 | T | |||
D | 2017-07-08 | 16:00 | (C) | Defensor Sporting | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2017-07-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Liverpool Montevideo | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2017-06-24 | 18:00 | (C) | Plaza Colonia | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2017-06-18 | 18:00 | (F) | El Tanque Sisley | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2017-06-10 | 18:00 | (C) | Rampla Juniors | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2017-06-05 | 20:30 | (F) | Boston River | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2017-05-27 | 19:00 | (C) | Fénix | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2017-05-24 | 21:45 | (C) | Jorge Wilstermann | 2-0 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2017-05-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Racing | 1-3 | T | |||
D | 2017-05-07 | 18:00 | (C) | CA Cerro | 1-2 | T | |||
D | 2017-05-02 | 19:30 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 2-1 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2017-04-29 | 19:00 | (C) | River Plate | 1-1 | T | |||
D | 2017-04-26 | 21:45 | (C) | Palmeiras | 2-3 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2017-04-22 | 16:00 | (F) | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2017-04-16 | 19:30 | (C) | Danubio | 1-0 | T | |||
D | 2017-04-12 | 21:45 | (F) | Palmeiras | 3-2 | Grp.5 | |||
V | 2017-04-08 | 19:00 | (F) | Juventud | 0-2 | T | |||
E | 2017-04-05 | 20:30 | (C) | Nacional | 1-1 | T | |||
V | 2017-04-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Sud América | 4-0 | T | |||
E | 2017-03-25 | 16:30 | (F) | Defensor Sporting | 2-2 | T | |||
V | 2017-03-19 | 20:00 | (C) | Rampla Juniors | 3-2 | T | |||
V | 2017-03-16 | 21:00 | (C) | Atlético Tucumán | 2-1 | Grp.5 | |||
E | 2017-03-11 | 16:30 | (F) | Fénix | 2-2 | T | |||
D | 2017-03-07 | 19:30 | (F) | Jorge Wilstermann | 6-2 | Grp.5 | |||
12 |