J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 41-38 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 41-38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
V | 2023-11-12 | 10:00 | (C) | Orebro Syrianska | 3-1 | R30 | |||
E | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Dalkurd FF | 1-1 | R29 | |||
E | 2023-10-29 | 11:30 | (F) | FC Stockholm | 2-2 | R28 | |||
V | 2023-10-22 | 10:00 | (C) | Vasalunds | 2-0 | R27 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 11:30 | (F) | Sylvia | 0-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2023-10-05 | 14:00 | (C) | Umea FC | 3-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (F) | IFK Stocksund | 0-1 | R24 | |||
E | 2023-09-24 | 09:30 | (C) | Taby FK | 0-0 | R23 | |||
E | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Assyriska Utd | 1-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2023-09-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Sollentuna FK | 1-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 08:00 | (F) | IF Karlstad | 1-2 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 10:00 | (C) | Hammarby Talang FF | 1-2 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-08-18 | 14:00 | (C) | Bodens BK | 1-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2023-08-13 | 08:00 | (F) | Motala AIF | 1-2 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 11:00 | (C) | Sandvikens IF | 1-5 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-07-29 | 09:00 | (C) | IF Karlstad | 1-2 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-06-21 | 14:00 | (F) | Bodens BK | 1-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-06-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Umea FC | 1-0 | R13 | |||
E | 2023-06-11 | 10:30 | (C) | Sylvia | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2023-06-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Sandvikens IF | 1-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-05-28 | 11:00 | (F) | Sollentuna FK | 2-4 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-05-21 | 09:00 | (C) | Motala AIF | 2-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-05-18 | 09:00 | (C) | FC Stockholm | 0-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2023-05-13 | 07:00 | (F) | Orebro Syrianska | 3-3 | R7 | |||
D | 2023-05-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Dalkurd FF | 0-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-05-01 | 11:00 | (F) | Hammarby Talang FF | 3-1 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-04-23 | 10:00 | (C) | Assyriska Utd | 0-1 | R4 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 09:00 | (F) | Vasalunds | 2-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-04-07 | 09:00 | (C) | IFK Stocksund | 2-3 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-04-02 | 11:00 | (F) | Taby FK | 1-2 | R1 |