J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 37 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 24-59 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
37 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 24-59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | (C) | Sanremese | - | R38 | cd | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | 10:00 | (F) | Chieri | 5-2 | R37 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 10:00 | (C) | Alba Calcio | 1-2 | R36 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Fezzanese | 1-0 | R35 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 10:00 | (C) | Ligorna 1922 | 1-2 | R34 | |||
D | 2024-03-28 | 10:30 | (F) | ASD RG Ticino | 5-2 | R33 | |||
E | 2024-03-24 | 10:30 | (C) | Città Di Varese | 2-2 | R32 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 10:30 | (F) | Asti | 2-0 | R31 | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 10:30 | (C) | Albenga | 1-2 | R30 | |||
E | 2024-03-03 | 10:30 | (F) | Borgosesia | 0-0 | R29 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 10:30 | (C) | Vado | 0-1 | R28 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 10:30 | (F) | AC Bra | 4-0 | R27 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 10:30 | (C) | Alcione | 0-2 | R26 | |||
E | 2024-01-31 | 10:30 | (F) | Vogherese | 1-1 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-01-28 | 10:30 | (C) | Lavagnese | 0-2 | R24 | |||
D | 2024-01-21 | 10:30 | (F) | Chisola | 1-0 | R23 | |||
E | 2024-01-17 | 10:30 | (C) | Gozzano | 0-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 10:30 | (F) | Pinerolo | 1-0 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-01-07 | 10:30 | (C) | Derthona | 2-0 | R20 | |||
D | 2023-12-20 | 10:30 | (F) | Sanremese | 1-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2023-12-16 | 10:30 | (C) | Chieri | 1-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 10:30 | (F) | Alba Calcio | 0-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 10:30 | (C) | Fezzanese | 1-3 | R16 | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 10:30 | (F) | Ligorna 1922 | 1-1 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-11-19 | 10:30 | (C) | ASD RG Ticino | 0-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 10:30 | (F) | Città Di Varese | 2-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 10:30 | (C) | Asti | 0-3 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 10:30 | (F) | Albenga | 1-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 10:30 | (C) | Borgosesia | 1-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 10:00 | (F) | Vado | 2-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-10-15 | 10:00 | (C) | AC Bra | 2-1 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 10:00 | (F) | Alcione | 4-2 | R7 | |||
E | 2023-10-04 | 10:00 | (C) | Vogherese | 2-2 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Lavagnese | 1-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 10:00 | (C) | Chisola | 0-1 | R4 | |||
E | 2023-09-20 | 10:00 | (F) | Gozzano | 0-0 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 10:00 | (C) | Pinerolo | 0-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 10:00 | (F) | Derthona | 3-0 | R1 |