J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 54-32 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 54-32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2024-05-11 | 13:00 | (F) | Alavés C | 1-1 | R34 | |||
D | 2024-05-05 | 13:00 | (C) | Deusto | 0-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2024-05-01 | 07:00 | (F) | SD Leioa | 2-1 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-04-27 | 13:30 | (C) | Cultural Durango | 5-1 | R31 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (F) | Lagun Onak | 2-2 | R30 | |||
E | 2024-04-13 | 13:30 | (C) | CD Vitoria | 0-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2024-04-05 | 14:30 | (F) | Pasaia KE | 0-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-03-28 | 07:30 | (C) | Padura | 3-1 | R27 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 12:30 | (F) | CD Touring | 1-1 | R26 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | 07:30 | (C) | CD San Ignácio | 2-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 12:30 | (F) | Beasain | 0-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Urduliz FT | 2-1 | R23 | |||
E | 2024-02-25 | 07:30 | (C) | CD Derio | 0-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (F) | CD Anaitasuna | 2-1 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-02-11 | 07:30 | (C) | Aurrerá Ondárroa | 2-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2024-02-04 | 07:30 | (F) | CD Baskonia | 2-4 | R19 | |||
E | 2024-01-28 | 07:30 | (C) | Añorga KKE | 1-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2024-01-20 | 14:00 | (C) | Alavés C | 3-1 | R17 | |||
E | 2024-01-14 | 14:15 | (F) | Deusto | 2-2 | R16 | |||
D | 2024-01-07 | 07:30 | (C) | SD Leioa | 0-3 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Cultural Durango | 0-2 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 07:30 | (C) | Lagun Onak | 1-2 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 11:30 | (F) | CD Vitoria | 2-0 | R12 | |||
V | 2023-11-19 | 07:30 | (C) | Pasaia KE | 2-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-11-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Padura | 0-2 | R10 | |||
V | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (C) | CD Touring | 2-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-10-29 | 12:15 | (F) | CD San Ignácio | 0-3 | R8 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 06:30 | (C) | Beasain | 0-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-10-12 | 13:00 | (C) | Urduliz FT | 3-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 13:30 | (F) | CD Derio | 1-2 | R5 | |||
E | 2023-10-01 | 06:30 | (C) | CD Anaitasuna | 1-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-09-23 | 12:30 | (F) | Aurrerá Ondárroa | 1-3 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-09-16 | 13:00 | (C) | CD Baskonia | 0-0 | R2 | |||
V | 2023-09-09 | 13:30 | (F) | Añorga KKE | 0-2 | R1 |