J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4F | 28 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 22-16 | 56 | 2 | 2 | D1 | DDVVD | detalhes | |
28 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 22-16 | 56 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2014-10-19 | 10:00 | (F) | Barretos | 1-0 | Grp.18 | |||
V | 2014-10-15 | 19:30 | (C) | Sport Atibaia | 2-1 | Grp.18 | |||
V | 2014-10-12 | 10:00 | (C) | Taboão da Serra | 1-0 | Grp.18 | |||
D | 2014-10-04 | 16:00 | (F) | Taboão da Serra | 1-0 | Grp.18 | |||
D | 2014-10-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Sport Atibaia | 1-0 | Grp.18 | |||
E | 2014-09-28 | 10:00 | (C) | Barretos | 2-2 | Grp.18 | |||
E | 2014-09-21 | 10:00 | (F) | Grêmio Prudente | 0-0 | Grp.14 | |||
V | 2014-09-17 | 19:30 | (C) | Guariba | 2-0 | Grp.14 | |||
V | 2014-09-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Paulínia FC | 2-1 | Grp.14 | |||
E | 2014-09-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Paulínia FC | 0-0 | Grp.14 | |||
V | 2014-09-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Guariba | 0-1 | Grp.14 | |||
D | 2014-08-31 | 10:00 | (C) | Grêmio Prudente | 0-1 | Grp.14 | |||
E | 2014-08-24 | 14:00 | (F) | Pirassununguense | 1-1 | Grp.11 | |||
E | 2014-08-17 | 14:00 | (C) | Primavera | 0-0 | Grp.11 | |||
V | 2014-08-09 | 19:00 | (F) | VOCEM | 0-1 | Grp.11 | |||
E | 2014-08-02 | 19:00 | (C) | VOCEM | 1-1 | Grp.11 | |||
D | 2014-07-27 | 14:00 | (F) | Primavera | 1-0 | Grp.11 | |||
V | 2014-07-20 | 10:00 | (C) | Pirassununguense | 1-0 | Grp.11 | |||
E | 2014-06-08 | 10:00 | (C) | EC São Bernardo | 0-0 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2014-06-01 | 10:00 | (F) | Jabaquara | 2-2 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2014-05-25 | 10:00 | (C) | Atl. Diadema | 1-0 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2014-05-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Grêmio Mauaense | 0-0 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2014-05-11 | 10:00 | (F) | São Vicente | 0-0 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2014-05-04 | 10:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2014-04-26 | 15:00 | (C) | Jabaquara | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2014-04-19 | 15:00 | (F) | Atl. Diadema | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
E | 2014-04-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Grêmio Mauaense | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
V | 2014-04-06 | 10:00 | (C) | São Vicente | 1-0 | Grp.7 |