J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VED | detalhes | |
QF | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 31-26 | 47 | 2 | 2 | D2 | DVVDD | detalhes | |
1F | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13-22 | 31 | 3 | 3 | D2 | DEEDD | detalhes | |
38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 49-52 | 86 | 5 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2015-10-17 | 19:00 | (C) | Vila Nova | 1-2 | QF | |||
D | 2015-10-07 | 20:30 | (F) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2015-09-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Tombense | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2015-09-20 | 11:00 | (F) | Caxias | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2015-09-14 | 20:30 | (F) | Guarani | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2015-09-07 | 20:30 | (C) | Juventude | 4-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2015-08-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Tupi | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2015-08-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Guaratinguetá | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2015-08-17 | 20:30 | (C) | Madureira | 4-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2015-08-10 | 20:30 | (F) | GE Brasil | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2015-08-01 | 11:00 | (C) | Londrina | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2015-07-27 | 21:15 | (F) | Tombense | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2015-07-18 | 11:00 | (C) | Caxias | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2015-07-12 | 19:00 | (C) | Guarani | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2015-07-04 | 11:00 | (F) | Juventude | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2015-06-27 | 16:00 | (C) | Tupi | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2015-06-08 | 20:15 | (F) | Guaratinguetá | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2015-05-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Madureira | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2015-05-23 | 19:00 | (C) | GE Brasil | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2015-05-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Londrina | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2015-04-28 | 21:50 | (C) | Ituano | 1-2 | 2F | |||
E | 2015-04-23 | 19:30 | (F) | Ituano | 1-1 | 2F | |||
D | 2015-04-08 | 22:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-04-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2015-03-31 | 18:30 | (C) | São Bernardo | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2015-03-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Ituano | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-03-24 | 19:30 | (F) | Corinthians | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2015-03-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Mogi Mirim | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-03-14 | 21:00 | (C) | Capivariano | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-03-10 | 19:30 | (F) | XV de Piracicaba | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2015-03-07 | 21:00 | (C) | Penapolense | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2015-03-04 | 19:30 | (F) | Santos-AP | 1-3 | 1F | |||
V | 2015-02-28 | 18:30 | (F) | Bragantino | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-02-22 | 16:00 | (C) | Santos | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2015-02-18 | 19:30 | (C) | Rio Claro | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2015-02-08 | 19:30 | (F) | Osasco Audax | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2015-02-04 | 17:00 | (C) | São Bento | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2015-02-01 | 19:30 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 2-3 | Grp.A |