J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21-10 | 41 | 5 | 3 | E1 | VVEDE | detalhes | |
16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 21-10 | 41 | 5 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 17:00 | (F) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 17:00 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 17:00 | (F) | Colón | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 17:00 | (C) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 17:00 | (C) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 17:00 | (C) | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 17:00 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 17:00 | (F) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 17:00 | (C) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 17:00 | (C) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 12:45 | (C) | Colón | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
E | 2024-05-20 | 15:30 | (F) | Almirante Brown | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-05-12 | 13:10 | (C) | Atlanta | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-05-04 | 13:30 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-28 | 15:30 | (C) | Deportivo Madryn | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-21 | 18:30 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-06 | 15:30 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-01 | 15:30 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (C) | Almagro | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-16 | 19:40 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-11 | 17:00 | (C) | Temperley | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 17:00 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-19 | 22:00 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-10 | 17:00 | (C) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-02 | 21:30 | (F) | Mitre | 1-0 | Grp.B |