J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 23-16 | 40 | 0 | 2 | D2 | VEEDD | detalhes | |
2F | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 19-17 | 44 | 1 | 1 | D1 | DEVVD | detalhes | |
35 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 42-33 | 84 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2018-10-20 | 15:00 | (F) | Ferroviária | 2-0 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2018-10-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Olímpia | 3-1 | Grp.6 | |||
V | 2018-10-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 3-0 | Grp.6 | |||
E | 2018-10-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 2-2 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2018-10-03 | 20:00 | (F) | Olímpia | 2-0 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2018-09-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Ferroviária | 0-2 | Grp.6 | |||
D | 2018-09-22 | (F) | Santos B | 2-0 | Grp.3 | ||||
V | 2018-09-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Bragantino B | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (F) | EC Água Santa | 0-2 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2018-09-12 | 15:00 | (C) | São Caetano | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2018-09-09 | 10:00 | (C) | Santo André | 1-2 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2018-09-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Taubaté | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2018-08-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Santos B | 3-1 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2018-08-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Bragantino B | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2018-08-18 | 15:00 | (C) | EC Água Santa | 2-0 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2018-08-15 | 20:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2018-08-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Santo André | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2018-08-04 | (C) | Taubaté | 0-1 | Grp.3 | ||||
D | 2018-04-03 | 20:00 | (C) | Oeste | 2-3 | SF | |||
D | 2018-03-30 | 21:00 | (F) | Oeste | 2-1 | SF | |||
E | 2018-03-24 | 15:00 | (C) | XV de Piracicaba | 0-0 | R15 | |||
E | 2018-03-21 | 20:00 | (F) | Inter de Limeira | 1-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2018-03-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Rio Claro | 2-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2018-03-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Taubaté | 3-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2018-03-07 | 20:00 | (C) | Sertãozinho | 1-1 | R11 | |||
E | 2018-03-03 | 19:00 | (F) | Oeste | 1-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2018-02-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Portuguesa | 1-0 | R9 | |||
E | 2018-02-17 | 16:00 | (C) | Batatais | 1-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2018-02-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 0-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2018-02-11 | 20:00 | (F) | Osasco Audax | 0-2 | R6 | |||
V | 2018-02-03 | 16:00 | (C) | EC Água Santa | 4-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2018-01-28 | 10:00 | (F) | Penapolense | 1-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2018-01-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Guarani | 2-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2018-01-21 | 16:00 | (C) | CA Votuporanguense | 1-0 | R2 | |||
E | 2018-01-17 | 16:00 | (F) | Nacional-SP | 1-1 | R1 |