J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 142-111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | VVDV | detalhes | |
SF | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 387-337 | 8 | 0 | 3 | V1 | VVVDV | detalhes | |
Campeão | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 804-554 | 5 | 2 | 0 | V22 | VVVVV | detalhes | |
Campeão | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V2 | VV | detalhes | |
QF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 119-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V3 | VVV | detalhes | |
3/4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 71-66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V1 | DV | detalhes | |
45 | 40 | 0 | 5 | 1596-1204 | 13 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Porto | - | R6 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 11:00 | (F) | Benfica | - | R5 | cd | ||
V | 2024-05-04 | 11:00 | (C) | ABC | 37-23 | R4 | |||
V | 2024-04-30 | 15:45 | (C) | Rhein-Neckar Lowen | 29-28 | QF | |||
D | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 37-35 | R3 | |||
D | 2024-04-23 | 15:45 | (F) | Rhein-Neckar Lowen | 32-29 | QF | |||
V | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Benfica | 37-28 | R2 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 14:00 | (F) | ABC | 23-33 | R1 | |||
V | 2024-04-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Marítimo | 31-36 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Dom Fuas AC | 41-23 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (C) | FC Porto | 35-32 | R22 | |||
V | 2024-03-08 | 18:00 | (F) | Artística de Avanca | 26-32 | R21 | |||
V | 2024-03-05 | 14:45 | (F) | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 27-31 | Grp.IV | |||
V | 2024-03-02 | 15:30 | (C) | Vitória SC | 42-25 | R20 | |||
V | 2024-02-27 | 16:45 | (C) | Fuchse Berlin | 32-28 | Grp.IV | |||
V | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Gaia | 23-36 | R19 | |||
V | 2024-02-20 | 14:45 | (F) | Fuchse Berlin | 31-32 | Grp.IV | |||
V | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Póvoa AC | 32-28 | R18 | |||
V | 2024-02-13 | 16:45 | (C) | CS Dinamo Bucuresti | 35-33 | Grp.IV | |||
V | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Belenenses | 23-37 | R17 | |||
V | 2024-02-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Vitória FC | 16-41 | R14 | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (F) | AC Fafe | 14-42 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2023-12-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Águas Santas | 23-33 | R16 | |||
V | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | Benfica | 34-38 | F | ||||
V | 2023-12-16 | 14:30 | FC Porto | 35-34 | SF | ||||
V | 2023-12-09 | 15:30 | (C) | Marítimo | 32-24 | R15 | |||
V | 2023-12-05 | 16:45 | (C) | CSM Constanta | 34-28 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-11-28 | 16:45 | (F) | Chrobry Glogów | 22-35 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (C) | ABC | 46-23 | R13 | |||
V | 2023-11-21 | 16:45 | (C) | Tatabánya KC | 36-28 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Benfica | 29-36 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-11-14 | 14:45 | (F) | Tatabánya KC | 31-29 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Porto | 25-26 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (C) | Artística de Avanca | 40-31 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 13:45 | (F) | CSM Constanta | 29-28 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-10-20 | 17:30 | (F) | Vitória SC | 20-38 | R9 | |||
V | 2023-10-17 | 15:45 | (C) | Chrobry Glogów | 37-20 | Grp.H | |||
V | 2023-10-14 | 14:30 | (C) | FC Gaia | 46-23 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-10-07 | 13:00 | (F) | Póvoa AC | 23-35 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-10-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Belenenses | 37-27 | R6 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lateral | 45 | 83 | 1.84 | 45 | - | 630 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Ponta | 45 | 67 | 1.49 | 45 | - | 630 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Pivô | 45 | 106 | 2.36 | 45 | - | 630 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Pivô | 45 | 24 | 0.53 | 45 | - | 630 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Lateral | 45 | 122 | 2.71 | 45 | - | 630 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Ponta | 44 | 81 | 1.84 | 44 | - | 630 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Central | 44 | 115 | 2.61 | 44 | - | 630 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Lateral | 44 | 250 | 5.68 | 44 | - | 630 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Guarda Redes | 44 | 0 | 0.00 | 44 | - | 630 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Guarda Redes | 44 | 3 | 0.07 | 44 | - | 630 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |