J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 42-59 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 42-59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 13:00 | (C) | Kozakken Boys | - | R34 | cd | ||
E | 2024-05-18 | 10:30 | (F) | VV Noordwijk | 2-2 | R33 | |||
E | 2024-05-11 | 09:30 | (C) | Almere City FC B | 2-2 | R32 | |||
V | 2024-05-04 | 09:30 | (F) | FC Lisse | 0-2 | R31 | |||
E | 2024-04-20 | 09:30 | (C) | HHC Hardenberg | 2-2 | R30 | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 09:30 | (F) | ACV Assen | 0-3 | R29 | |||
E | 2024-04-06 | 09:30 | (C) | Excelsior Maassluis | 2-2 | R28 | |||
V | 2024-03-30 | 11:30 | (F) | VV Katwijk | 0-2 | R27 | |||
E | 2024-03-23 | 10:30 | (C) | Amsterdamsche FC | 1-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 11:30 | (F) | Koninklijke HFC | 1-0 | R25 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 10:30 | (C) | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-2 | R24 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 10:30 | (C) | Sparta Rotterdam B | 0-3 | R23 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (F) | De Treffers | 2-1 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 10:30 | (C) | ADO ’20 | 0-1 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 10:30 | (F) | GVVV | 1-0 | R20 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 10:30 | (C) | Quick Boys | 0-5 | R19 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 11:00 | (F) | SV Spakenburg | 2-0 | R18 | |||
E | 2023-12-16 | 10:00 | (F) | Kozakken Boys | 1-1 | R17 | |||
E | 2023-12-09 | 10:30 | (C) | VV Noordwijk | 0-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 11:30 | (F) | Almere City FC B | 4-1 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-11-25 | 10:30 | (C) | FC Lisse | 2-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2023-11-18 | 10:30 | (F) | HHC Hardenberg | 3-4 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 10:30 | (C) | ACV Assen | 2-3 | R12 | |||
E | 2023-11-04 | 10:30 | (F) | Excelsior Maassluis | 2-2 | R11 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 09:30 | (C) | VV Katwijk | 0-4 | R10 | |||
E | 2023-10-14 | 10:00 | (F) | Amsterdamsche FC | 1-1 | R8 | |||
E | 2023-10-07 | 09:30 | (C) | Koninklijke HFC | 1-1 | R7 | |||
E | 2023-09-30 | 10:00 | (F) | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2023-09-16 | 09:30 | (C) | De Treffers | 5-0 | R9 | |||
D | 2023-09-09 | 10:00 | (F) | ADO ’20 | 4-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2023-09-02 | 09:30 | (C) | GVVV | 3-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2023-08-26 | 10:00 | (F) | Quick Boys | 5-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-08-19 | 09:30 | (C) | SV Spakenburg | 1-2 | R1 |