J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
Campeão | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 68-19 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 68-22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2020-05-15 | (F) | SV Rugenbergen | ADI | R34 | cd | |||
h2h | 2020-05-09 | (C) | TSV Buchholz 08 | ADI | R33 | cd | |||
h2h | 2020-05-03 | (F) | WTSV Concordia | ADI | R32 | cd | |||
h2h | 2020-04-25 | (C) | USC Paloma | ADI | R31 | cd | |||
h2h | 2020-04-17 | (F) | SC Victoria Hamburg | ADI | R30 | cd | |||
h2h | 2020-04-10 | (C) | TSV Sasel | ADI | R29 | cd | |||
h2h | 2020-04-03 | (F) | Bramfelder SV | ADI | R28 | cd | |||
h2h | 2020-03-22 | (C) | FC Suderelbe | ADI | R27 | cd | |||
h2h | 2020-03-13 | (F) | Hamm United | ADI | R26 | cd | |||
V | 2020-03-08 | 10:00 | (F) | Niendorfer TSV | 1-2 | R25 | |||
V | 2020-02-29 | 09:00 | (C) | TuS Osdorf | 3-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2020-02-21 | 16:00 | (F) | Hamburger SV C | 1-3 | R23 | |||
E | 2020-02-15 | 09:00 | (C) | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 1-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2019-12-07 | 09:00 | (C) | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2-0 | R20 | |||
D | 2019-12-01 | 07:30 | (F) | FC Teutonia Ottensen | 3-2 | R19 | |||
V | 2019-11-24 | 09:00 | (C) | Meiendorfer SV | 3-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2019-11-16 | 09:00 | (C) | SV Rugenbergen | 1-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2019-11-09 | 10:00 | (F) | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1-4 | R16 | |||
V | 2019-11-03 | 09:00 | (C) | WTSV Concordia | 2-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2019-10-30 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Union Tornesch | 0-6 | R21 | |||
E | 2019-10-27 | 06:45 | (F) | USC Paloma | 2-2 | R14 | |||
V | 2019-10-20 | 08:00 | (C) | SC Victoria Hamburg | 4-2 | R13 | |||
V | 2019-10-13 | 10:00 | (F) | TSV Sasel | 0-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2019-10-03 | 08:00 | (C) | Bramfelder SV | 1-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2019-09-27 | 15:00 | (F) | FC Suderelbe | 0-4 | R10 | |||
V | 2019-09-21 | 08:00 | (C) | Hamm United | 4-0 | R9 | |||
V | 2019-09-14 | 08:00 | (C) | Niendorfer TSV | 2-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2019-09-06 | 14:30 | (F) | TuS Osdorf | 1-3 | R7 | |||
V | 2019-08-31 | 08:00 | (C) | Hamburger SV C | 3-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2019-08-27 | 14:30 | (F) | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2-3 | R3 | |||
V | 2019-08-23 | 14:00 | (F) | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 2-5 | R5 | |||
V | 2019-08-16 | 14:00 | (C) | FC Union Tornesch | 3-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2019-08-10 | 10:30 | (C) | Dynamo Dresden | 0-3 | 1E | |||
V | 2019-08-04 | 13:00 | (C) | FC Teutonia Ottensen | 3-1 | R2 | |||
E | 2019-07-27 | 09:00 | (F) | Meiendorfer SV | 1-1 | R1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goleiro | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Defensor | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defensor | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Meia | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Meia | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Atacante | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 83 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defensor | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 78 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |